Maison by Premier Fabric Laundry Basket

Cheapest Price
1-4 days
£7.75
Delivery from £3.99

Premier Laundry Basket, Black Speckled Fabric

Usually dispatched within 6 to 7 months. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£9.69
Delivery from £4.49

Interiors by PH Speckled Fabric Laundry Basket, Black

3 to 5 days
£16.99
Delivery from £3.95

Orsina Speckled Fabric Laundry Basket

1-3 working days
£17.99
Delivery from £6.00

Orsina Speckled Fabric Laundry Basket, Durable Fabric Material in White Orsina White

3-5 working days
£18.99

SPECKLED FABRIC LAUNDRY BASKET

2-3 days
£20.49
Free Delivery

Similar products

Maison by Premier Set Of Three Alton Cream Cannisters
£10.99
Go to shop
joybuy.co.uk
Delivery from £3.99
Maison by Premier - Yellow Whistling Kettle - 2.4 Ltr - Retro design
£33.49
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Maison by Premier Salerno White Marble Rolling Pin with Wooden Handles
£19.99
Go to shop
joybuy.co.uk
Delivery from £3.99
Maison by Premier Fabric Laundry Basket

Cheapest offer

Upgrade your laundry routine with the Maison by Premier Fabric Laundry Basket. This practical and stylish storage solution is crafted from durable fabric and features reinforced plastic handles for everyday strength, while remaining lightweight for easy portability. Its contemporary splash-style design adds a fresh decorative touch to any room.Ideal for collecting clothes, transporting clean laundry, or sorting loads, its flexible body is comfortable to carry. The sturdy handles provide a secure grip for heavier loads. Unlike bulky rigid baskets, it fits easily in tight spaces beside wardrobes or next to washing machines.Beyond laundry, it’s a versatile organiser for towels, bedding, seasonal clothing, toys, and throws. Its modern look integrates seamlessly into your décor, making it perfect for open-plan living or smaller homes.Care tip: Avoid overfilling. Spot clean with a damp cloth and air dry. Ensure good ventilation in damp areas.Key Features:* Durable fabric with reinforced plas
£7.75
1-4 days
joybuy.co.uk