Maison by Premier Fenwick Sugar Canister

Cheapest Price
1-4 days
£5.60
Delivery from £3.99

Orsina Fenwick Kitchen Sugar Canister

1-3 working days
£16.49
Delivery from £6.00

Fenwick Sugar Canister - Grey

3-5 working days
£17.49
Delivery from £3.95

Orsina Fenwick Sugar Canister in Natural Orsina Natural

3-5 working days
£18.99

Similar products

Maison by Premier Set Of Three Alton Cream Cannisters
£10.99
Go to shop
joybuy.co.uk
Delivery from £3.99
Maison by Premier - Yellow Whistling Kettle - 2.4 Ltr - Retro design
£33.49
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Maison by Premier Salerno White Marble Rolling Pin with Wooden Handles
£19.99
Go to shop
joybuy.co.uk
Delivery from £3.99
Maison by Premier Fenwick Sugar Canister

Cheapest offer

Elevate your kitchen's style and functionality with the Maison by Premier Fenwick Sugar Canister. Expertly crafted from robust dolomite, this canister is built for durability and everyday use. It features a beautifully grained, renewable bamboo lid, offering a sustainable and elegant touch to your countertop.The airtight seal is engineered to lock in freshness, ensuring your sugar and other dry goods remain perfectly dry and free from moisture. Adorned with a subtle speckle pattern and classic letter embossing, this canister provides a minimalist decorative appeal that complements any kitchen decor.Measuring H15 x W10 x L10 cm, it is the ideal size for convenient daily storage. A practical and chic addition to your coffee and tea-making essentials.
£5.60
1-4 days
joybuy.co.uk