Maison by Premier Five Piece Light Gold Kitchen Gadget Set

Used Offers from

Maison by Premier Five Piece Light Gold Kitchen Gadget Set

Cheapest Price
1-4 days
£3.99
Delivery from £3.99

Interiors By PH Five Piece Kitchen Gadget Set - Light Gold, Gold

3 to 5 days
£15.99
Delivery from £3.95

Orsina 5-Piece Light Gold Kitchen Gadget Set,modern Kitchen Essentials,stainless Steel Tools With Black Handles

1-3 working days
£16.49
Delivery from £6.00

Orsina Kitchen Gadget Set, Stainless Steel Whisk, Peeler, Bottle Opener, Pizza Cutter & Grater, Cooking Utensil Set in Gold Orsina Gold

3-5 working days
£18.99

Premier Housewares Five Piece Light Gold Kitchen Gadget Set

2-3 days
£20.49
Free Delivery

Similar products

Maison by Premier Set Of Three Alton Cream Cannisters
£10.99
Go to shop
joybuy.co.uk
Delivery from £3.99
Maison by Premier - Yellow Whistling Kettle - 2.4 Ltr - Retro design
£33.49
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Maison by Premier Salerno White Marble Rolling Pin with Wooden Handles
£19.99
Go to shop
joybuy.co.uk
Delivery from £3.99
Maison by Premier Five Piece Light Gold Kitchen Gadget Set

Cheapest offer

Upgrade your kitchen essentials with the Maison by Premier Five Piece Light Gold Kitchen Gadget Set-a perfect blend of elegance and functionality. This premium set features five must-have kitchen tools crafted from high-quality 18/10 stainless steel with a stunning gold PVD coating, ensuring both lasting durability and a luxurious look. Each gadget is thoughtfully designed with black ergonomic, non-slip thermoplastic rubber handles for a comfortable grip during every use.The comprehensive set includes a versatile balloon whisk for effortless blending, a reliable bottle opener, a multi-surface grater for cheese and vegetables, a smooth-gliding pizza cutter, and a precision vegetable peeler. Every piece incorporates integrated hanging hooks, providing a convenient and space-saving storage solution that adds a sophisticated touch to your kitchen décor.Built to withstand frequent use, the tools are both practical and stylish-making your cooking experience more enjoyable. Hand wash each pie
£3.99
1-4 days
joybuy.co.uk