Maison by Premier Flamingo Baking Mould

Cheapest Price
1-4 days
£1.99
Delivery from £3.99

Flamingo Baking Mould, Silicone Cake Mould

In stock
£9.90
Free Delivery

MIMO FLAMINGO BAKING MOULD LIGHT PINK SILICONE

1-2 days
£9.95
Free Delivery

Flamingo Baking Mould, Silicone Cake Mould

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£9.95
Delivery from £4.49

Orsina Mimo Flamingo Baking Mould

1-3 working days
£14.49
Delivery from £6.00

Orsina Mimo Flamingo Baking Mould in Pink Orsina Pink

3-5 working days
£14.99

Similar products

Maison by Premier Set Of Three Alton Cream Cannisters
£10.99
Go to shop
joybuy.co.uk
Delivery from £3.99
Maison by Premier - Yellow Whistling Kettle - 2.4 Ltr - Retro design
£33.49
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Maison by Premier Salerno White Marble Rolling Pin with Wooden Handles
£19.99
Go to shop
joybuy.co.uk
Delivery from £3.99
Maison by Premier Flamingo Baking Mould

Cheapest offer

Add a playful touch to your baking collection with the Maison by Premier Flamingo Baking Mould. Designed for both fun and functionality, this mould is crafted from high-quality silicone, delivering flexibility, durability, and outstanding non-stick performance for easy release and cleaning. Its delightful pastel pink hue and quirky flamingo shape make it ideal for themed parties or to simply brighten up everyday treats. Whether you’re making cakes, brownies, or creative desserts, this mould helps bring your baked goods to life with whimsical charm.The flamingo mould is easy to handle and store, featuring a convenient hanging hole that saves space in your kitchen. Measuring 5 cm in height, 27 cm in width, and 22 cm in length, it’s perfectly sized for a variety of recipes. With a lightweight design at just 0.13 kg, it’s easy to use and clean. For maintenance, you can safely use it in the dishwasher, though hand washing is recommended to preserve its longevity. Avoid using sharp utensils
£1.99
1-4 days
joybuy.co.uk