Maison by Premier From Scratch Square Cake Tin

Cheapest Price
1-4 days
£5.89
Delivery from £3.99

From Scratch Square Cake Tin - Gold

3-5 working days
£13.49
Delivery from £3.95

Effortless Baking Square Cake Tin, Durable Cake Tin For Kitchen, Carbon Steel Kitchen Tin For Cake

10-15 days
£13.69
Free Delivery

Orsina Effortless Baking Square Cake Tin, Durable Cake Tin For Kitchen, Carbon Steel Kitchen Tin For Cake in Gold Orsina Gold

3-5 working days
£14.49

Orsina Effortless Baking Square Cake Tin, Durable Cake Tin For Kitchen, Carbon Steel Kitchen Tin For Cake

1-3 working days
£14.99
Delivery from £6.00

Similar products

Maison by Premier Set Of Three Alton Cream Cannisters
£10.99
Go to shop
joybuy.co.uk
Delivery from £3.99
Maison by Premier - Yellow Whistling Kettle - 2.4 Ltr - Retro design
£33.49
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Maison by Premier Salerno White Marble Rolling Pin with Wooden Handles
£19.99
Go to shop
joybuy.co.uk
Delivery from £3.99
Maison by Premier From Scratch Square Cake Tin

Cheapest offer

Elevate your baking experience with the Maison by Premier From Scratch Square Cake Tin-a perfect blend of durability, functionality, and sophisticated design. Expertly crafted from lightweight yet robust carbon steel, this cake tin ensures exceptional heat retention for beautifully even baking results every time. The surface is coated with premium Xylan non-stick technology, making cake release effortless and cleaning a breeze, so you can focus on creating delicious recipes without worrying about stuck-on residue.Showcasing an elegant champagne gold finish, the tin brings a fashionable touch to your kitchen, while embossed lettering enhances its modern aesthetic. Thoughtfully designed with extended sides, this cake tin provides secure handling and maneuverability, adding to its convenience during use. Measuring 5 cm in height, 24 cm in width, and 22 cm in length, it is ideally sized for a broad range of cake recipes-from decadent layered cakes to simple sponges.Constructed for reliable
£5.89
1-4 days
joybuy.co.uk