Maison by Premier Functional 4 Hook Champagne Gold Over Door Hanger, Stylish Over Door Coat Hanger, Sturdy Design Hanging Rack

Used Offers from

Maison by Premier Functional 4 Hook Champagne Gold Over Door Hanger, Stylish Over Door Coat Hanger, Sturdy Design Hanging Rack

Cheapest Price
1-4 days
£7.99
Delivery from £3.99

Premier Housewares Functional 4 Hook Champagne Gold Over Door Hanger | Stylish Over Door Coat Hanger for Washroom | Sturdy Design Hanging Rack for Livingroom | U-Shaped Racks

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£9.75
2.44 GBP/1.0 count
Delivery from £4.49

Premier Housewares Functional 4 Hook Champagne Gold Over Door Hanger | Stylish Over Door Coat Hanger for Washroom | Sturdy Design Hanging Rack for Livingroom | U-Shaped Racks

£9.99
2.5 GBP/1.0 count
Delivery from £4.49

Premier Housewares Functional 4 Hook Champagne Gold Over Door Hanger | Stylish Over Door Coat Hanger for Washroom | Sturdy Design Hanging Rack for Livingroom | U-Shaped Racks

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£12.49
Free Delivery

Functional 4 Hook Champagne Gold Over Door Hanger, Stylish Over Door Coat Hanger, Sturdy Design Hanging Rack

1-2 days
£13.99
Free Delivery

Premier Housewares 4 Hook Over The Door Hanger - Champagne Gold, Gold

3 to 5 days
£14.99
Delivery from £3.95

4 Hook Champagne Gold Over Door Hanger - Gold

3-5 working days
£15.49
Delivery from £3.95

Orsina Functional 4 Hook Champagne Gold Over Door Hanger, Stylish Over Door Coat Hanger, Sturdy Design Hanging Rack

1-3 working days
£15.99
Delivery from £6.00

Similar products

Maison by Premier - Yellow Whistling Kettle - 2.4 Ltr - Retro design
£33.49
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Maison by Premier Set Of Three Alton Cream Cannisters
£10.99
Go to shop
joybuy.co.uk
Delivery from £3.99
Maison by Premier Salerno White Marble Rolling Pin with Wooden Handles
£19.99
Go to shop
joybuy.co.uk
Delivery from £3.99
Maison by Premier Functional 4 Hook Champagne Gold Over Door Hanger, Stylish Over Door Coat Hanger, Sturdy Design Hanging Rack

Cheapest offer

Transform your entryway, bedroom, or bathroom into a stylish and organized space with the Maison by Premier Functional 4 Hook Over Door Hanger. This elegant storage solution provides instant, additional hanging space without any drilling or permanent installation. Expertly crafted from durable iron wire, it features a sophisticated champagne gold finish that adds a touch of modern glamour to any room.The hanger fits securely over any standard interior door, offering four sturdy U-shaped hooks with rounded tips to prevent snagging. Perfect for holding coats, hats, towels, bags, and robes, the wider-set end hooks maximize stability. Its robust construction supports significant weight, ensuring reliable performance for daily use. Lightweight and portable, it can be effortlessly moved between rooms.Ideal for small spaces and rentals, this hanger is a practical tool for combating clutter and freeing up valuable space. Maintain its elegant look by simply wiping with a soft, damp cloth. Achie
£7.99
1-4 days
joybuy.co.uk