Maison by Premier Green Finish Kitchen Roll Holder

Cheapest Price
1-4 days
£3.29
Delivery from £3.99

Vertex Green Finish Kitchen Roll Holder - Green

3-5 working days
£13.49
Delivery from £3.95

Orsina Functional Green Finish Kitchen Roll Holder, Stylish Paper Roll Holder, Freestanding Safe Roll Holder

1-3 working days
£13.49
Delivery from £6.00

Premier Housewares Functional Green Finish Kitchen Roll Holder | Stylish Paper Towel Roll Holder For Kitchen | Freestanding Convenience Roll Holder For Efficient Cleaning

In stock
£13.90
Free Delivery

Premier Housewares Functional Green Finish Kitchen Roll Holder | Stylish Paper Towel Roll Holder For Kitchen | Freestanding Convenience Roll Holder For Efficient Cleaning

Available to ship in 1-2 days. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£13.90
Delivery from £4.49

Orsina Pink Finish Kitchen Roll Holder, Stylish Wire Frame Design With Durable Metal Construction, Soft Pink in Green Orsina Green

3-5 working days
£14.49

Functional Green Finish Kitchen Roll Holder, Stylish Paper Roll Holder, Freestanding Safe Roll Holder

2-3 days
£15.49
Free Delivery

Similar products

Maison by Premier Set Of Three Alton Cream Cannisters
£10.99
Go to shop
joybuy.co.uk
Delivery from £3.99
Maison by Premier - Yellow Whistling Kettle - 2.4 Ltr - Retro design
£33.49
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Maison by Premier Salerno White Marble Rolling Pin with Wooden Handles
£19.99
Go to shop
joybuy.co.uk
Delivery from £3.99
Maison by Premier Green Finish Kitchen Roll Holder

Cheapest offer

Add a touch of modern elegance to your kitchen with the Maison by Premier Green Finish Kitchen Roll Holder. Designed to blend functionality with contemporary style, this kitchen accessory features a geometric, minimalist wireframe structure that complements any kitchen décor. The sturdy square base ensures stability, while four vertical green plated steel rods securely keep your paper towel roll in place. A distinctive rising triangle at the front not only enhances its geometric appeal but also provides a convenient guide for easy tearing of paper towels.The vibrant green finish adds a pop of color, making it a perfect centerpiece for your countertop while keeping your kitchen organized. Measuring H31 cm x W15 cm x L15 cm and weighing just 0.21 kg, the holder is lightweight yet robust, suitable for everyday use. Simply place a roll onto the holder and use the triangle feature to guide each sheet for effortless dispensing. To maintain its sleek look, wipe with a damp cloth and avoid abr
£3.29
1-4 days
joybuy.co.uk