Maison by Premier Green Fruit Basket with Ball Feet

Cheapest Price
1-4 days
£6.48
Delivery from £3.99

Premier Housewares Geometric Green Fruit Basket With Ball Feet | Functional Fruit Basket For Livingroom | Durable Fruit Basket For Kitchen | Rust Resistant Exotic Fruit Basket

Usually dispatched within 3 to 7 months. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£8.09
Delivery from £4.49

Orsina Geometric Green Fruit Basket With Ball Feet, Functional Design Unique Fruit Basket, Durable Fruit Basket

1-3 working days
£17.49
Delivery from £6.00

Premier Housewares Fruit Basket, Green Finish, Green

3 to 5 days
£17.99
Delivery from £3.95

Orsina Gold Finish Fruit Basket, Stylish Wire Bowl For Displaying & Storing Fresh Fruit, Durable Metal in Green Orsina Green

3-5 working days
£19.49

Geometric Green Fruit Basket With Ball Feet, Functional Design Unique Fruit Basket, Durable Fruit Basket

2-3 days
£21.49
Free Delivery

Similar products

Maison by Premier Set Of Three Alton Cream Cannisters
£10.99
Go to shop
joybuy.co.uk
Delivery from £3.99
Maison by Premier - Yellow Whistling Kettle - 2.4 Ltr - Retro design
£33.49
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Maison by Premier Salerno White Marble Rolling Pin with Wooden Handles
£19.99
Go to shop
joybuy.co.uk
Delivery from £3.99
Maison by Premier Green Fruit Basket with Ball Feet

Cheapest offer

Elevate your kitchen organization with the Maison by Premier Green Fruit Basket with Ball Feet, an elegant blend of modern design and functional utility. Crafted from powder-coated iron wire, this basket promises lasting durability and a sleek, contemporary aesthetic. Its unique geometric silhouette features a symmetric polygonal structure with intricate triangle detailing, infusing your space with a distinct visual appeal. The gently rounded form, complemented by polished ball feet, ensures both stability and a subtle lift from surfaces, protecting countertops and enhancing display.Perfect for showcasing a variety of fruits, this minimal yet sophisticated basket seamlessly fits into contemporary kitchens and dining spaces. The open wire design not only adds to its stylish look but also ensures ample airflow to keep fruit fresh longer. Lightweight yet sturdy at just 0.5 kg, it measures H15 x W32 x L32 cm-ideal for both compact and spacious countertops.To use, simply place the basket on
£6.48
1-4 days
joybuy.co.uk