Maison by Premier Grey and Natural Vegetable Bag

Cheapest Price
1-4 days
£2.09
Delivery from £3.99

Premier Housewares Porter Grey and Natural Vegetable Bag

6-10 days
£9.98
Free Delivery

Orsina Vegetable Bag In Grey And Natural, Breathable Cotton Storage Sack With Drawstring Closure, Stylish And

1-3 working days
£13.49
Delivery from £6.00

Orsina Vegetable Bag In Grey & Natural, Breathable Cotton Storage Sack With Drawstring Closure, Stylish And Orsina Grey

3-5 working days
£14.99

Similar products

Maison by Premier Set Of Three Alton Cream Cannisters
£10.99
Go to shop
joybuy.co.uk
Delivery from £3.99
Maison by Premier - Yellow Whistling Kettle - 2.4 Ltr - Retro design
£33.49
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Maison by Premier Salerno White Marble Rolling Pin with Wooden Handles
£19.99
Go to shop
joybuy.co.uk
Delivery from £3.99
Maison by Premier Grey and Natural Vegetable Bag

Cheapest offer

Introducing the Maison by Premier Grey and Natural Vegetable Bag-an essential addition to your kitchen storage collection, designed to keep your space tidy and organized. This vegetable bag offers a practical solution for storing fresh produce, including fruits and vegetables, while enhancing your kitchen decor with its stylish grey design, featuring charming names and images of vegetables.Crafted from robust and durable materials, the bag is built to withstand daily use, ensuring that your produce remains protected and fresh. The thoughtful drawstring closure secures the contents, preventing spills and maintaining freshness, while the convenient zip allows for easy and quick access to everything stored within. With a spacious interior (dimensions: H38cm x W28cm x L1cm), you’ll have ample room to keep your fruits and vegetables neatly organized.Lightweight at only 0.1kg, the Maison by Premier Vegetable Bag suits modern homes needing efficient storage that doesn't compromise on style. I
£2.09
1-4 days
joybuy.co.uk

How well did the information meet your expectations and assist you further?

Not at all Neutral Very much
Your responses remain anonymous and are used solely to improve our website. No personal data will be stored or shared with third parties.