Hygge Medium Metal Bowl - Black, White

Maison by Premier Hygge Serving Bowl Medium Metal Black/White D:18cm

Hygge Medium Metal Bowl - Black, White

Cheapest Price
3-5 working days
£13.99
Delivery from £3.95

Orsina Medium Metal Bowl, Stylish Black And Gold Bowl For Snacks, Nuts Or Decor, Durable Metal Construction

1-3 working days
£14.99
Delivery from £6.00

Orsina Medium Metal Bowl, Stylish Black & Gold Bowl For Snacks, Nuts Or Decor, Durable Metal Construction Orsina Black

3-5 working days
£15.49

Premier Housewares Medium Black and White Bowl Serving Bowl/ Salad Bowl Ideal For Fruit Cereal Contemporary Bowl Decorative Bowl 18 x 8 x 18

2-3 days
£16.49
Free Delivery
Hygge Medium Metal Bowl - Black, White

Cheapest offer

Made from enamelled carbon steel in a chic white finish, The Hygge medium bowl is given a decorative touch with a blotched pattern in black shade. It features a black finish, slightly extended rim which provides a secure grip and an easy handling while use. This deep serving bowl will make a striking centerpiece at the dinner table.
£13.99
3-5 working days
Therange.co.uk

Similar products

Maison by Premier - Yellow Whistling Kettle - 2.4 Ltr - Retro design
£29.99
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Maison by Premier Table Lamp Finley Touch Black H:35cm
£27.99
Compare 2 prices
joybuy.co.uk
Delivery from £3.99
MULTI DESIGN & COLOUR, OVER THE DOOR CLOTHES COAT HANGER RACK CHROME HANGERS
£18.49
Compare 2 prices
Therange.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95
Maison by Premier Black and Grey Marble Large Chopping and Serving Board, Natural Marble Cutting Board with Polished Finish, 40 x 30cm
£34.99
Go to shop
joybuy.co.uk
Free Delivery
Maison by Premier Shutter White Wood Wall Cabinet
£23.02
Go to shop
joybuy.co.uk
Delivery from £3.99