Maison by Premier Kora Acacia Set of 3 Serving Dishes

Cheapest Price
1-4 days
£12.99
Delivery from £3.99

Interiors By Ph Set Of Three Wood Serving Trays, Brown

3 to 5 days
£16.99
Delivery from £3.95

Orsina Kora Set Of Three Serving Trays

1-3 working days
£16.99
Delivery from £6.00

Kora Acacia Set Of Three Serving Dishes - Natural

3-5 working days
£17.99
Delivery from £3.95

Orsina Kora Set Of Three Serving Trays in Natural Orsina Natural

3-5 working days
£19.49

Similar products

Maison by Premier Set Of Three Alton Cream Cannisters
£10.99
Go to shop
joybuy.co.uk
Delivery from £3.99
Maison by Premier - Yellow Whistling Kettle - 2.4 Ltr - Retro design
£33.49
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Maison by Premier Salerno White Marble Rolling Pin with Wooden Handles
£19.99
Go to shop
joybuy.co.uk
Delivery from £3.99
Maison by Premier Kora Acacia Set of 3 Serving Dishes

Cheapest offer

Introduce a touch of warm, organic style and versatile functionality to your table with the Maison by Premier Kora Acacia Set of 3 Serving Dishes. This elegant collection features three rectangular trays, expertly crafted from solid acacia wood for its renowned durability, unique grain, and warm natural tones. Each piece boasts a clean, minimalist silhouette with slightly raised edges that securely contain food for neat, practical serving.The cohesive design, showcasing the beautiful character of natural wood, brings a rustic yet refined aesthetic to any dining occasion, from casual family meals to formal entertaining. Use the trio of dishes to serve snacks, appetizers, nuts, olives, or condiments, keeping flavors separate and presentation perfectly organized. The smooth, sanded wood surface is gentle on tableware and easy to clean with simple hand washing and immediate drying. To maintain its luster, occasional treatment with food-safe mineral oil is recommended.More than just practic
£12.99
1-4 days
joybuy.co.uk