Maison by Premier Kyoto Raspberry Bamboo Charger Plate

Used Offers from

Maison by Premier Kyoto Raspberry Bamboo Charger Plate

Cheapest Price
1-4 days
£2.40
Delivery from £3.99

Kyoto Spun Bamboo Plate, Raspberry,

1-2 days
£8.99
Free Delivery

Kyoto Raspberry Bamboo Charger Plate - Pink

3-5 working days
£12.99
Delivery from £3.95

Orsina Kyoto Raspberry Ceramic Plate

1-3 working days
£13.49
Delivery from £6.00

Orsina Kyoto Plate in Raspberry Orsina Raspberry

3-5 working days
£13.99

Similar products

Maison by Premier - Yellow Whistling Kettle - 2.4 Ltr - Retro design
£33.49
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Maison by Premier Set Of Three Alton Cream Cannisters
£10.99
Go to shop
joybuy.co.uk
Delivery from £3.99
Maison by Premier Salerno White Marble Rolling Pin with Wooden Handles
£19.99
Go to shop
joybuy.co.uk
Delivery from £3.99
Maison by Premier Kyoto Raspberry Bamboo Charger Plate

Cheapest offer

Elevate your dining experience with the Maison by Premier Kyoto Raspberry Bamboo Charger Plate, a perfect blend of eco-conscious elegance and versatile functionality. Expertly crafted from sustainable spun bamboo fibers, this charger plate features a naturally woven texture that celebrates artisanal craftsmanship. The standout raspberry-colored edge provides a sophisticated pop of color, beautifully contrasting with the neutral bamboo base to create a foundation suitable for both rustic and contemporary table settings.Designed with both style and practicality in mind, this charger plate protects your tabletop from scratches, heat, and spills, thanks to its robust spun construction. Its generous 35 cm diameter frames standard dinner plates, adding depth and intention to any tablescape-ideal for everyday meals, festive gatherings, weddings, or special celebrations.More than just a beautiful accessory, the Kyoto Raspberry Bamboo Charger Plate is a statement in sustainable design. The use
£2.40
1-4 days
joybuy.co.uk