Maison by Premier Kyoto Turquoise Bamboo Charger Plate

Used Offers from

Maison by Premier Kyoto Turquoise Bamboo Charger Plate

Cheapest Price
1-4 days
£2.39
Delivery from £3.99

Kyoto Spun Bamboo Round Plate, Turquoise

1-2 days
£8.99
Free Delivery

Kyoto Turquoise Bamboo Charger Plate - Blue

3-5 working days
£12.49
Delivery from £3.95

Orsina Kyoto Turquoise Dinner Plate

1-3 working days
£13.49
Delivery from £6.00

Orsina Kyoto Plate in Turquoise Orsina Turquoise

3-5 working days
£13.99

Similar products

Maison by Premier - Yellow Whistling Kettle - 2.4 Ltr - Retro design
£33.49
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Maison by Premier Set Of Three Alton Cream Cannisters
£10.99
Go to shop
joybuy.co.uk
Delivery from £3.99
Maison by Premier Salerno White Marble Rolling Pin with Wooden Handles
£19.99
Go to shop
joybuy.co.uk
Delivery from £3.99
Maison by Premier Kyoto Turquoise Bamboo Charger Plate

Cheapest offer

Elevate your table setting with the Maison by Premier Kyoto Turquoise Bamboo Charger Plate. Expertly crafted from sustainable spun bamboo fibers, this charger showcases a beautiful woven texture, highlighting its natural, artisanal charm. The design is elevated by a striking turquoise-colored edge, adding a bold and sophisticated pop of color for a stunning visual contrast.More than just a stylish foundation for your dinnerware, this charger plate is built for practicality. Its robust, spun construction provides a durable and protective layer, guarding your table from scratches, heat, and spills. The generous 35cm x 35cm size perfectly frames standard dinner plates, adding depth and elegance to any occasion-from everyday meals to festive holiday gatherings and weddings.As an eco-conscious choice, this lightweight yet sturdy plate is made from renewable bamboo. It is effortlessly easy to clean with a simple wipe of a damp cloth and is convenient to handle and store. Blend natural beauty
£2.39
1-4 days
joybuy.co.uk