Orsina Large Black Roasting Tin With Rack, Non-Stick Carbon Steel Tin For Even Roasting, Includes Removable Rack

Maison By Premier Large Black Roasting Pan with Rack

Premier Housewares Large Black Roasting Pan With Rack Durable Metal Baking Dish Kitchen Dish Black Color For Roasting 29 x 8 x 40 cm

Cheapest Total Price
Usually dispatched within 6 to 7 months. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£18.99
Delivery from £4.49

Orsina Large Black Roasting Tin With Rack, Non-Stick Carbon Steel Tin For Even Roasting, Includes Removable Rack

Cheapest Price
1-3 working days
£18.99
Delivery from £6.00

Large Black Roasting Tin with Rack | From Scratch

Will usually delivered within 3 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£21.53
Delivery from £5.85

Maison By Premier Large Black Roasting Pan with Rack, Black

2 to 4 days
£21.99
Delivery from £4.95
Orsina Large Black Roasting Tin With Rack, Non-Stick Carbon Steel Tin For Even Roasting, Includes Removable Rack

Cheapest offer

Simplify your roasting experience with the Orsina Large Black Roasting Tin With Rack. Designed for everyday use, this versatile roasting tin offers exceptional performance for cooking everything from Sunday roasts to weeknight dinners. Made from durable metal, the roasting pan features a reliable non stick coating that helps prevent food from sticking to the surface, ensuring easy removal of meats, vegetables, and more. Not only does it enhance the flavor of your meals by promoting even cooking, but it also significantly reduces the time you spend on cleanup.The included wire rack is an essential addition, elevating your food above the base of the tin for improved air circulation. This helps in achieving a crispier, more evenly cooked result, whether you’re roasting meats, poultry, or vegetables. The wire rack ensures fats and juices drain away, allowing for healthier cooking while keeping the food moist and tender. The rectangular shape offers generous space to accommodate large porti
£18.99
1-3 working days
Diy.com (B&Q)

Similar products

Maison by Premier - Yellow Whistling Kettle - 2.4 Ltr - Retro design
£29.99
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Maison by Premier - Over Door Clear Diamantes 10 Hook Hanger - Creates additional hanging space
£18.99
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Premier Housewares Maison By Premier Maison Cheeseboard
£37.49
Go to shop
Diy.com (B&Q)
Delivery from £6.00
Maison by Premier - Grub Tub Green Lunch Box - Compact and Colourful
£18.99
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Maison by Premier - Glass Drinks Dispenser - 3500ml - Ideal for picnics and summer BBQs
£16.95
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery