Maison by Premier Marble Luxe Soup Bowl

Cheapest Price
1-4 days
£5.36
Delivery from £3.99

Orsina Porcelain Soup Bowl,curved Mixing Bowl With Subtle Gold Detail & Veined Interior,perfect For Serving Soups

1-3 working days
£16.49
Delivery from £6.00

Marble Luxe Soup Bowl - White

3-5 working days
£16.99
Delivery from £3.95

Orsina Porcelain Soup Bowl, Curved Mixing Bowl With Subtle Gold Detail & Veined Interior, Perfect For Serving Soups in White Orsina White

3-5 working days
£18.49

Porcelain Soup Bowl,Curved Mixing Bowl With Subtle Gold Detail & Veined Interior,Perfect For Serving Soups

2-3 days
£19.99
Free Delivery

Similar products

Maison by Premier Set Of Three Alton Cream Cannisters
£10.99
Go to shop
joybuy.co.uk
Delivery from £3.99
Maison by Premier - Yellow Whistling Kettle - 2.4 Ltr - Retro design
£33.49
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Maison by Premier Salerno White Marble Rolling Pin with Wooden Handles
£19.99
Go to shop
joybuy.co.uk
Delivery from £3.99
Maison by Premier Marble Luxe Soup Bowl

Cheapest offer

Elevate your dining experience with the Maison by Premier Marble Luxe Soup Bowl-a harmonious blend of understated elegance and modern sophistication. Expertly designed for contemporary table settings, this soup bowl features seamless, elegantly curved lines and distinctive slanted sides, offering both a visually striking aesthetic and practical functionality. The tapered shape enhances its refined profile, ensuring it stands out as a centerpiece in any dinnerware collection.Adding a touch of luxury, the bowl is accented with subtle gold-toned detailing that gracefully complements the prominent veining on its inner surface, evoking the classic beauty of marble with a modern twist. Crafted from high-quality materials, the Marble Luxe Soup Bowl not only ensures longevity but also delivers a premium, polished look that is perfect for both everyday meals and special occasions.With dimensions of H5 x W21 x L21 cm and a lightweight design of just 0.48 kg, it is easy to handle while ample enou
£5.36
1-4 days
joybuy.co.uk