Maison by Premier Natural Square Laundry Hamper

Used Offers from

Maison by Premier Natural Square Laundry Hamper

Cheapest Price
1-4 days
£19.59
Delivery from £3.99

Premier Housewares Kankyo Bamboo Square Laundry Hamper, Natural

Cheapest Price
Temporarily out of stock. We are working hard to be back in stock. Place your order and we’ll email you when we have an estimated delivery date. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£19.59
Delivery from £4.49

Premier Housewares Kankyo Bamboo Laundry Hamper with Rope Handles - Natural, Brown

3 to 5 days
£27.99
Delivery from £3.95

Orsina Kankyo Natural Square Laundry Hamper

1-3 working days
£28.99
Delivery from £6.00

Orsina Kankyo Natural Square Laundry Hamper in Brown Orsina Brown

3-5 working days
£30.49

Kankyo Natural Bamboo Square Laundry Hamper

Will usually delivered within 3 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£33.05
Delivery from £5.85

Kankyo Sqr Nat Bamboo Laundry Hamper W/Liner 35X35X50Cm

2-3 days
£33.49
Free Delivery

Premier Housewares Kankyo Bamboo Square Laundry Hamper, Natural

Usually dispatched within 6 to 7 months. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£36.62
Free Delivery

Similar products

Maison by Premier - Yellow Whistling Kettle - 2.4 Ltr - Retro design
£33.49
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Maison by Premier Set Of Three Alton Cream Cannisters
£10.99
Go to shop
joybuy.co.uk
Delivery from £3.99
Maison by Premier Salerno White Marble Rolling Pin with Wooden Handles
£19.99
Go to shop
joybuy.co.uk
Delivery from £3.99
Maison by Premier Natural Square Laundry Hamper

Cheapest offer

The Maison by Premier Natural Square Laundry Hamper offers a stylish and practical storage solution for your home. Crafted from durable, eco-friendly bamboo, this square hamper features a clean, natural aesthetic that easily complements any room décor. Its generous dimensions (H50 x W35 x L35 cm) provide ample space for large loads of laundry, making it perfect for busy households.Designed with functionality in mind, the hamper comes equipped with two sturdy side handles, ensuring easy carrying and maneuverability from room to room. The removable lid, complete with its own handle, helps to keep your laundry hidden and your living space neat and clutter-free. Inside, a mixed cotton and polyester liner adds a touch of freshness and elegance, while protecting the bamboo exterior and ensuring your laundry remains clean.This lightweight basket, weighing just 1.6 kg, is easy to handle yet sturdy enough to retain its shape. Maison by Premier recommends avoiding overloading the hamper to maint
£19.59
1-4 days
joybuy.co.uk