Maison by Premier Oxford Purple Trim Laundry Bag

Cheapest Price
1-4 days
£5.39
Delivery from £3.99

Premier Housewares Laundry Basket Large Lightweight Hamper Bag Purple/White Washing Baskets Laundry Baskets For Bedrooms Polyester Foldable Laundry Basket 68 x 47 x 58

In stock
£12.99
Free Delivery

Orsina Laundry Bag With Purple Trim, Durable Fabric Hamper With Drawstring Closure And Handles, Lightweight And

1-3 working days
£12.99
Delivery from £6.00

Orsina Laundry Bag With Purple Trim, Durable Fabric Hamper With Drawstring Closure & Handles, Lightweight And Orsina Purple

3-5 working days
£13.49

Premier Housewares Laundry Basket Large Lightweight Hamper Bag Purple/White Washing Baskets Laundry Baskets For Bedrooms Polyester Foldable Laundry Basket 68 x 47 x 58

Usually dispatched within 6 to 7 months. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£14.24
Delivery from £4.49

Premier Housewares Oxford White Purple Clothes Laundry Hamper Bag Organiser Set

2-3 days
£14.49
Free Delivery

Similar products

Maison by Premier - Yellow Whistling Kettle - 2.4 Ltr - Retro design
£33.49
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Maison by Premier Salerno White Marble Rolling Pin with Wooden Handles
£19.99
Go to shop
joybuy.co.uk
Delivery from £3.99
Maison by Premier Matt Black Knife Storage Rack
£4.69
Go to shop
joybuy.co.uk
Delivery from £3.99
Maison by Premier Oxford Purple Trim Laundry Bag

Cheapest offer

Keep your home organized and stylish with the Maison by Premier Oxford Purple Trim Laundry Bag. Expertly designed for versatile use, this laundry bag combines lightweight yet durable materials, making it both easy to handle and built to last. The spacious opening ensures that loading your laundry, toys, or miscellaneous items is always simple and even allows convenient placement from a distance. Its chic “worded” detail and elegant purple trim add a touch of modern decor, turning a practical item into an eye-catching room accent.Dual handles make carrying and maneuvering the bag effortless, whether you're moving laundry to the washroom or decluttering any corner of your home. When not in use, the bag conveniently folds flat for efficient storage, saving valuable space in your closet or laundry area. Measuring H58 x W68 x L47 cm and weighing just 0.32 kg, it’s the perfect space-saving solution for busy households or apartments. For safety, avoid overloading the bag and keep it away from
£5.39
1-4 days
joybuy.co.uk