Maison by Premier Pastel Blue Square Cake Mould

Cheapest Price
1-4 days
£3.60
Delivery from £3.99

Orsina Pastel Blue Square Silicone Mould With Handles,non-Stick Baking Pan,food-Grade Mould,ideal For Layer Cakes

1-3 working days
£13.99
Delivery from £6.00

Premier Housewares Zing Pastel Blue Cake Mould

10-15 days
£15.09
Free Delivery

Orsina Pastel Blue Square Silicone Mould with Handles, Non-Stick Baking Pan, Food-Grade Mould, Ideal For Layer Cakes Orsina Blue

3-5 working days
£15.99

Similar products

Maison by Premier Set Of Three Alton Cream Cannisters
£10.99
Go to shop
joybuy.co.uk
Delivery from £3.99
Maison by Premier - Yellow Whistling Kettle - 2.4 Ltr - Retro design
£33.49
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Maison by Premier Salerno White Marble Rolling Pin with Wooden Handles
£19.99
Go to shop
joybuy.co.uk
Delivery from £3.99
Maison by Premier Pastel Blue Square Cake Mould

Cheapest offer

Elevate your baking game with the Maison by Premier Pastel Blue Square Cake Mould, a stunning addition to any modern kitchen. Featuring a premium pastel blue finish, this mould combines contemporary style with professional performance. Crafted from 100% platinum food-grade silicone, it guarantees safety for direct food contact and superior durability for countless baking sessions. The advanced non-stick surface ensures your cakes, brownies, or layered desserts release perfectly-every time, without the need for greasing-while simplifying cleanup to a breeze. Integrated side handles are thoughtfully designed to provide a secure grip, making it easy to transport your creations in and out of the oven with confidence. The flexible yet robust silicone construction not only enables quick and easy cake removal by gently bending the sides, but it also promotes even heat distribution for consistently flawless results.Engineered to withstand baking temperatures up to 450°F (230°C), this square ca
£3.60
1-4 days
joybuy.co.uk