Maison by Premier Pastel Pink Heart Shape Cake Mould

Cheapest Price
1-4 days
£1.69
Delivery from £3.99

Orsina Pastel Pink Heart Shaped Silicone Mould,6-Slot Baking Pan For Heart-Shaped Cupcakes,luxe Heart Baking Tray

1-3 working days
£12.99
Delivery from £6.00

Premier Housewares Zing Pastel Pink Heart Shape Cake Mould

10-15 days
£13.79
Free Delivery

Orsina Zing Pastel Heart Shape Cake Mould in Pink Orsina Pink

3-5 working days
£13.99

Similar products

Maison by Premier Set Of Three Alton Cream Cannisters
£10.99
Go to shop
joybuy.co.uk
Delivery from £3.99
Maison by Premier - Yellow Whistling Kettle - 2.4 Ltr - Retro design
£33.49
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Maison by Premier Salerno White Marble Rolling Pin with Wooden Handles
£19.99
Go to shop
joybuy.co.uk
Delivery from £3.99
Maison by Premier Pastel Pink Heart Shape Cake Mould

Cheapest offer

Bring a touch of sweetness and charm to your baking with the Maison by Premier Pastel Pink Heart Shape Cake Mould. Designed for bakers who love creativity and quality, this delightful mold features six perfectly contoured heart-shaped cups, ideal for cupcakes, mini cakes, brownies, and more. Its enchanting pastel pink finish brightens up any kitchen, infusing fun and charm into every bake.Crafted from 100% food-grade platinum silicone, this mold offers commercial-grade durability with professional heat resistance, withstanding baking temperatures up to 450°F (230°C). The premium non-stick surface guarantees effortless release of your desserts-no more stuck or crumbling cakes-while ensuring easy cleanup after use. Even heat distribution ensures that every treat is baked to perfection, consistently maintaining its adorable heart shape.Perfect for special moments like Valentine’s Day, anniversaries, or simply to show someone you care, this mold is as practical as it is endearing. Simple t
£1.69
1-4 days
joybuy.co.uk