Maison by Premier Pastel Pink Rectangle Mould

Used Offers from

Maison by Premier Pastel Pink Rectangle Mould

Cheapest Price
1-4 days
£2.99
Delivery from £3.99

Orsina Pastel Pink Rectangular Mould,delicate Pink Oblong Silicone Baking Tray,non-Clinging Cake Pan With Handles

1-3 working days
£15.99
Delivery from £6.00

Premier Housewares Zing Pastel Pink Mould

10-15 days
£16.09
Free Delivery

Orsina Pastel Pink Rectangular Mould, Delicate Pink Oblong Silicone Baking Tray, Non-Clinging Cake Pan With Handles Orsina Pink

3-5 working days
£16.99

Similar products

Maison by Premier Set Of Three Alton Cream Cannisters
£10.99
Go to shop
joybuy.co.uk
Delivery from £3.99
Maison by Premier - Yellow Whistling Kettle - 2.4 Ltr - Retro design
£33.49
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Maison by Premier Salerno White Marble Rolling Pin with Wooden Handles
£19.99
Go to shop
joybuy.co.uk
Delivery from £3.99
Maison by Premier Pastel Pink Rectangle Mould

Cheapest offer

Elevate your baking experience with the Maison by Premier Pastel Pink Rectangle Mould, a stylish essential designed to marry function and flair in your kitchen. Characterized by its charming pastel pink finish, this rectangular baking mold brings a dash of elegance to your bakeware collection while delivering reliable performance. Crafted from 100% food-grade platinum silicone, its premium non-stick surface guarantees perfect cake release every time-no more stuck loaves or breads. The classic rectangular shape is ideal for loaf cakes, pound cakes, and breads, promising consistently uniform results.Convenient integrated side handles ensure a secure grip and effortless handling when transferring your bakes in and out of the oven. Capable of withstanding high baking temperatures up to 450°F (230°C), this durable silicone mold is built for professional-level results at home. Its flexible yet sturdy structure encourages even baking and quick release, while cleaning is a breeze-just rinse or
£2.99
1-4 days
joybuy.co.uk