Maison by Premier Practical Acacia 3PC Serving Dish Set With Tray, Decorative Hand Carved Design Wooden Serving Dish

Used Offers from

Maison by Premier Practical Acacia 3PC Serving Dish Set With Tray, Decorative Hand Carved Design Wooden Serving Dish

Cheapest Price
1-4 days
£10.79
Delivery from £3.99

Socorro Acacia 3pc Wood Wooden Serving Snack Food Party Kitchen Dishes On Tray

4-6 days
£15.24
Free Delivery

Premier Housewares 1104623 Socorro Serving Dish Set, 5 x 41 x 13 cm - Acacia Wood, Brown

In stock
£18.99
Free Delivery

Premier Housewares 1104623 Socorro Serving Dish Set, 5 x 41 x 13 cm - Acacia Wood, Brown

Usually dispatched within 6 to 7 months. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£18.99
Delivery from £4.49

Premier Housewares Interiors By Premier Kora 3Pc Serving Dish Set

1-3 working days
£19.99
Delivery from £6.00

Premier Housewares 1104623 Socorro Serving Dish Set, 5 x 41 x 13 cm - Acacia Wood, Brown

£20.21
Free Delivery

Premier Housewares Kora Heart Shape Serving Dish Set

3 to 5 days
£20.99
Delivery from £3.95

Kora Acacia Wood 3 Piece Serving Dish Set With Tray - Natural

3-5 working days
£21.49
Delivery from £3.95

Orsina Kora 3Pc Serving Dish Set, Acacia Wood in Natural Orsina Natural

3-5 working days
£22.99

Similar products

Maison by Premier - Yellow Whistling Kettle - 2.4 Ltr - Retro design
£33.49
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Maison by Premier Set Of Three Alton Cream Cannisters
£10.99
Go to shop
joybuy.co.uk
Delivery from £3.99
Maison by Premier Salerno White Marble Rolling Pin with Wooden Handles
£19.99
Go to shop
joybuy.co.uk
Delivery from £3.99
Maison by Premier Practical Acacia 3PC Serving Dish Set With Tray, Decorative Hand Carved Design Wooden Serving Dish

Cheapest offer

Elevate your table setting with the Maison by Premier Acacia 3-Piece Serving Dish Set. This beautifully hand-carved wooden collection masterfully combines practicality with natural elegance. Crafted from high-quality acacia wood, the set includes three individual bowls and a coordinating serving tray, each showcasing unique, distinctive grain patterns and rich tones that ensure no two pieces are alike.Naturally durable and moisture-resistant, acacia wood is perfectly suited for serving both hot and cold foods, from warm sauces to chilled dips and olives. The set’s rustic yet refined aesthetic complements any table, from casual family gatherings to sophisticated dinner parties. Smooth contours provide a comfortable grip, while the sturdy tray ensures stable and convenient transport from your kitchen to the table.Versatile and compact, the set is ideal for presenting appetisers, nuts, snacks, and more. Its practical dimensions make it easy to store, while its lightweight yet robust const
£10.79
1-4 days
joybuy.co.uk

How well did the information meet your expectations and assist you further?

Not at all Neutral Very much
Your responses remain anonymous and are used solely to improve our website. No personal data will be stored or shared with third parties.