Maison by Premier Practical Acacia Four Section Serving Dish, Decorative Square Hand Carved Design Wooden Serving Dish

Used Offers from

Maison by Premier Practical Acacia Four Section Serving Dish, Decorative Square Hand Carved Design Wooden Serving Dish

Cheapest Price
1-4 days
£10.49
Delivery from £3.99

Acacia Wood 4-Section Square Serving Dish

Cheapest Total Price
6-10 days
£14.99
Free Delivery

Premier Housewares 1104552 Acacia Wood 4 Section Square Serving Dish, 5 x 20 x 20 cm Brown

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£14.99
Delivery from £4.49

Premier Housewares 1104552 Acacia Wood 4 Section Square Serving Dish, 5 x 20 x 20 cm Brown

In stock
£15.95
Free Delivery

Premier Housewares 1104552 Acacia Wood 4 Section Square Serving Dish, 5 x 20 x 20 cm Brown

£15.95
Delivery from £4.49

Premier Housewares 1104552 Acacia Wood 4 Section Square Serving Dish, 5 x 20 x 20 cm Brown

£17.29
Delivery from £4.49

Orsina Kora Four Section Serving Dish

1-3 working days
£20.99
Delivery from £6.00

Similar products

Maison by Premier - Yellow Whistling Kettle - 2.4 Ltr - Retro design
£33.49
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Maison by Premier Set Of Three Alton Cream Cannisters
£10.99
Go to shop
joybuy.co.uk
Delivery from £3.99
Maison by Premier Salerno White Marble Rolling Pin with Wooden Handles
£19.99
Go to shop
joybuy.co.uk
Delivery from £3.99
Maison by Premier Practical Acacia Four Section Serving Dish, Decorative Square Hand Carved Design Wooden Serving Dish

Cheapest offer

The Maison by Premier Practical Acacia Four Section Serving Dish is an exquisite handcrafted piece that masterfully blends elegant design with everyday functionality. Expertly carved from solid acacia wood, it showcases unique grain variations and natural warmth, adding organic charm to your table. Its elegant square shape features four deep, equal compartments that keep different food items-like cheeses, fruits, dips, condiments, and appetizers-perfectly separated for versatile serving. The rounded bottom and sturdy construction ensure remarkable stability.This versatile dish is ideal for any occasion, from casual family snacks to formal parties and buffets. The naturally beautiful and food-safe acacia wood is durable, moisture-resistant, and lightweight for easy handling. Its smooth, polished finish highlights the wood's inherent beauty, making it a decorative accent as well as a practical solution. Care is simple: just wipe with a damp cloth (hand wash only) and dry promptly. Compac
£10.49
1-4 days
joybuy.co.uk