Maison by Premier Premium Set of 3 Casserole Dishes, Borosilicate Glass Casserole Dish For Baking, Versatile Baking Dish

Used Offers from

Maison by Premier Premium Set of 3 Casserole Dishes, Borosilicate Glass Casserole Dish For Baking, Versatile Baking Dish

Cheapest Price
1-4 days
£19.99
Delivery from £3.99

Set Of Three Casserole Dishes - Clear

3-5 working days
£24.49
Delivery from £3.95

Casserole Dishes with Lids, Glass, Set of 3

In stock
£24.60
Free Delivery

Casserole Dishes with Lids, Glass, Set of 3

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£24.60
8.2 GBP/1.0 count
Free Delivery

Maison By Premier Set of 3 Casserole Dishes, Clear

3 to 5 days
£24.99
Delivery from £3.95

Premier Housewares Interiors By Premier Premium Set Of Three Casserole Dishes, Borosilicate Glass Casserole Dish For Baking, Versatile Baking Dish

1-3 working days
£24.99
Delivery from £6.00

Premium Set Of Three Casserole Dishes, Borosilicate Glass Casserole Dish For Baking, Versatile Baking Dish

10-15 days
£25.59
Free Delivery

Orsina Premium Set Of Three Casserole Dishes, Borosilicate Glass Casserole Dish For Baking, Versatile Baking Dish in Clear Orsina Clear

3-5 working days
£26.49

Maison By Premier Set of 3 Casserole Dishes, Clear

2 to 4 days
£29.99
Delivery from £4.95

Similar products

Maison by Premier - Yellow Whistling Kettle - 2.4 Ltr - Retro design
£33.49
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Maison by Premier Set Of Three Alton Cream Cannisters
£10.99
Go to shop
joybuy.co.uk
Delivery from £3.99
Maison by Premier Salerno White Marble Rolling Pin with Wooden Handles
£19.99
Go to shop
joybuy.co.uk
Delivery from £3.99
Maison by Premier Premium Set of 3 Casserole Dishes, Borosilicate Glass Casserole Dish For Baking, Versatile Baking Dish

Cheapest offer

Transform your kitchen with the indispensable versatility of the Maison by Premier Premium Set of 3 Casserole Dishes. Expertly crafted from premium borosilicate glass, this collection is renowned for its exceptional durability and superior resistance to thermal shock. Each of the three round dishes comes with its own snug-fitting glass lid, designed to lock in moisture and flavor for perfect results every time.The clear glass construction is both practical and elegant, allowing you to monitor your culinary creations without removing the lid, while also transitioning seamlessly from oven to table as a beautiful serving piece. Engineered for ultimate convenience, the set empowers effortless meal preparation. The borosilicate glass can safely withstand extreme temperature changes, moving directly from freezer or refrigerator to a preheated oven without risk of cracking or shattering. This versatility makes it ideal for preparing casseroles, lasagnas, roasting vegetables, baking desserts,
£19.99
1-4 days
joybuy.co.uk