Maison by Premier Rectangle Mould in Pastel Blue

Cheapest Price
1-4 days
£2.99
Delivery from £3.99

Orsina Pastel Blue Silicone Rectangle Mould,baking Tray With Handles,silicone Loaf Cake Mould,bakeware For Bread

1-3 working days
£14.49
Delivery from £6.00

Premier Housewares Zing Pastel Blue Mould

10-15 days
£16.09
Free Delivery

Orsina Pastel Pink Rectangular Mould, Delicate Pink Oblong Silicone Baking Tray, Non-Clinging Cake Pan With Handles in Blue Orsina Blue

3-5 working days
£16.99

Similar products

Maison by Premier Set Of Three Alton Cream Cannisters
£10.99
Go to shop
joybuy.co.uk
Delivery from £3.99
Maison by Premier - Yellow Whistling Kettle - 2.4 Ltr - Retro design
£33.49
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Maison by Premier Salerno White Marble Rolling Pin with Wooden Handles
£19.99
Go to shop
joybuy.co.uk
Delivery from £3.99
Maison by Premier Rectangle Mould in Pastel Blue

Cheapest offer

Elevate your baking experience with the Maison by Premier Rectangle Mould in Pastel Pink. Designed to blend functionality with contemporary style, this rectangular baking mold brings a charming touch to your kitchen with its elegant pastel pink finish. Crafted from 100% food-grade platinum silicone, it is both flexible and durable, ensuring even baking every time.The premium non-stick surface guarantees perfect cake release and easy cleanup-no more worrying about stuck-on baked goods. Integrated side handles provide a secure grip, making it easy to transport your cakes from oven to table. With high heat resistance up to 450°F (230°C), this mould is ideal for baking loaf cakes, breads, and pound cakes, delivering professional results with every use.For best results, place the mould on a baking sheet, fill with batter to 3/4 capacity, and bake according to your recipe. Allow the cake to cool before gently flexing the sides to release. Hand washing with mild detergent is recommended to pr
£2.99
1-4 days
joybuy.co.uk

How well did the information meet your expectations and assist you further?

Not at all Neutral Very much
Your responses remain anonymous and are used solely to improve our website. No personal data will be stored or shared with third parties.