Maison by Premier Rectangular Loaf Tin

Cheapest Price
1-4 days
£6.59
Delivery from £3.99

From Scratch Rectangular Loaf Tin - Gold

3-5 working days
£13.49
Delivery from £3.95

Effortless Baking Rectangular Loaf Tin, Durable Cake Tin For Kitchen, Carbon Steel Kitchen Tin For Cake

10-15 days
£13.69
Free Delivery

Orsina Effortless Baking Rectangular Loaf Tin, Durable Cake Tin For Kitchen, Carbon Steel Kitchen Tin For Cake

1-3 working days
£13.99
Delivery from £6.00

Orsina Effortless Baking Rectangular Loaf Tin, Durable Cake Tin For Kitchen, Carbon Steel Kitchen Tin For Cake in Gold Orsina Gold

3-5 working days
£14.49

Similar products

Maison by Premier Set Of Three Alton Cream Cannisters
£10.99
Go to shop
joybuy.co.uk
Delivery from £3.99
Maison by Premier - Yellow Whistling Kettle - 2.4 Ltr - Retro design
£33.49
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Maison by Premier Salerno White Marble Rolling Pin with Wooden Handles
£19.99
Go to shop
joybuy.co.uk
Delivery from £3.99
Maison by Premier Rectangular Loaf Tin

Cheapest offer

Elevate your baking experience with the Maison by Premier Rectangular Loaf Tin. Expertly crafted from durable carbon steel, this loaf tin ensures exceptional heat distribution and enduring performance for all your baking needs. The premium non-stick coating guarantees effortless release of bread or fruit loaves and makes cleaning swift and easy, so you can spend more time enjoying your delicious homemade creations.Designed with both style and practicality in mind, this loaf tin features a stunning satin champagne gold finish that adds a touch of elegance to any kitchen. The deep, rectangular design is perfect for creating generously sized loaves, making it ideal for bakers who love to share or impress. Thoughtful touches include rounded sides for easier handling and stylish embossed lettering for added aesthetic appeal.Lighter and slimmer than traditional cast iron, yet comparably robust, this tin offers superior durability without the extra weight. It's an essential addition to any ba
£6.59
1-4 days
joybuy.co.uk