Maison by Premier Riviera Grey Soap Dish

Cheapest Price
1-4 days
£7.19
Delivery from £3.99

Premier Housewares Soap Dish Durable Dishes For Bathroom Grey Polyresin Dish With 3D Design Soaps Tray/Trays 10 x 3 x 13

Usually dispatched within 6 to 7 months. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£10.99
Delivery from £4.49

Orsina Riviera Grey Soap Dish, Marble Effect Orsina Grey

3-5 working days
£16.99

Premier Housewares Soap Dish Durable Dishes For Bathroom Grey Polyresin Dish With 3D Design Soaps Tray / Trays 10 x 3 x 13

2-3 days
£18.49
Free Delivery

Similar products

Maison by Premier Set Of Three Alton Cream Cannisters
£10.99
Go to shop
joybuy.co.uk
Delivery from £3.99
Maison by Premier - Yellow Whistling Kettle - 2.4 Ltr - Retro design
£33.49
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Maison by Premier Salerno White Marble Rolling Pin with Wooden Handles
£19.99
Go to shop
joybuy.co.uk
Delivery from £3.99
Maison by Premier Riviera Grey Soap Dish

Cheapest offer

Elevate your bathroom décor with the Maison by Premier Riviera Grey Soap Dish, a refined accessory designed for both elegance and everyday practicality. Expertly moulded from a single piece of high-quality polyresin, this soap dish ensures a seamless, robust construction that is easy to clean and built to withstand daily use. Its sophisticated soft grey base showcases a subtle, classical marble pattern, lending timeless style that complements a wide range of interior décors.Thoughtfully crafted details include a deep, recessed centre and intelligently bevelled edges, providing a secure cradle for your favourite bar soap while promoting airflow for quicker drying and less mess. The bevelled bottom further enhances drainage, helping keep soap drier and firmer, effectively prolonging its lifespan.With compact dimensions-10 x 13 x 3 cm-and a stable base, this dish fits perfectly on bathroom countertops, shower ledges, or bathtub surrounds. The harmonious marble finish coordinates seamlessl
£7.19
1-4 days
joybuy.co.uk