Maison by Premier Sage Green Silicone Head Slotted Turner With Round Wood Handle

Used Offers from

Maison by Premier Sage Green Silicone Head Slotted Turner With Round Wood Handle

Cheapest Price
1-4 days
£3.09
Delivery from £3.99

Premier Housewares Sage Green Silicone Head Slotted Turner with Round Wood Handle | Gentle Non-Stick Flipper for Eggs | Tapered Edge Spatula for Fish | with Hanging Hole

Usually dispatched within 3 to 6 months. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£4.39
Delivery from £4.49

Orsina Sage Green Silicone Head Slotted Turner With Wood Handle,gentle Non-Stick Flipper,tapered Edge Spatula

1-3 working days
£12.99
Delivery from £6.00

Orsina Sage Green Silicone Head Slotted Turner With Wood Handle, Gentle Non-Stick Flipper, Tapered Edge Spatula Orsina Green

3-5 working days
£14.49

Similar products

Maison by Premier - Yellow Whistling Kettle - 2.4 Ltr - Retro design
£33.49
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Maison by Premier Set Of Three Alton Cream Cannisters
£10.99
Go to shop
joybuy.co.uk
Delivery from £3.99
Maison by Premier Salerno White Marble Rolling Pin with Wooden Handles
£19.99
Go to shop
joybuy.co.uk
Delivery from £3.99
Maison by Premier Sage Green Silicone Head Slotted Turner With Round Wood Handle

Cheapest offer

Elevate your cooking experience with the Maison by Premier Sage Green Silicone Head Slotted Turner featuring a round wooden handle-a must-have addition to any modern kitchen. This turner is thoughtfully designed with a vibrant green silicone head, adding a stylish pop of color while providing outstanding functionality. Its flexible yet sturdy silicone is heat-resistant and gentle on non-stick cookware, ensuring your pots and pans stay scratch-free and in pristine condition. The slightly tapered edge allows for easy flipping, turning, and serving of a wide range of foods, from delicate pancakes to hearty burgers.The wooden handle offers a comfortable and secure grip, enhanced by its elegant, natural finish that seamlessly blends into contemporary kitchen decor. For convenient storage, a practical hanging loop is built into the design, allowing you to keep your turner within easy reach while maintaining an organized cooking space. Lightweight yet durable, this turner is ideal for everyda
£3.09
1-4 days
joybuy.co.uk