Maison by Premier Set Of 2 Cocktail Glasses 300ml

Used Offers from

Maison by Premier Set Of 2 Cocktail Glasses 300ml

Cheapest Price
1-4 days
£6.59
Delivery from £3.99

Premier Housewares Wide Slender Gin Glass, Clear, Set of 2 - Clear

3 to 5 days
£15.99
Delivery from £3.95

Orsina Practical Set Of 2 Cocktail Glasses 300Ml, Elegant Champagne Glasses, Durable Glasses, Sleek Long Glasses

1-3 working days
£15.99
Delivery from £6.00

Mila Set Of 2 Cocktail Glasses 300ml - Transparent

3-5 working days
£16.99
Delivery from £3.95

Set Of 2 Clear Gin Glasses 300Ml

10-15 days
£17.29
Free Delivery

Orsina Practical Set Of 2 Cocktail Glasses 300ml, Elegant Champagne Glasses, Durable Glasses, Sleek Long Glasses in Clear Orsina Clear

3-5 working days
£18.49

Similar products

Maison by Premier - Yellow Whistling Kettle - 2.4 Ltr - Retro design
£33.49
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Maison by Premier Set Of Three Alton Cream Cannisters
£10.99
Go to shop
joybuy.co.uk
Delivery from £3.99
Maison by Premier Salerno White Marble Rolling Pin with Wooden Handles
£19.99
Go to shop
joybuy.co.uk
Delivery from £3.99
Maison by Premier Set Of 2 Cocktail Glasses 300ml

Cheapest offer

Elevate your cocktail experience with the Maison by Premier Set of 2 Cocktail Glasses. This set masterfully blends contemporary style with timeless elegance, featuring a modern interpretation of the classic coupe glass. Expertly crafted from high-quality clear glass, each piece offers a pristine, elegant appearance that showcases your beverages beautifully.The design boasts a rounded wide bowl, perfectly suited for sweeter cocktails and champagnes, allowing the drink's aromas and flavors to develop fully. The sleek, sophisticated stem provides a comfortable and stylish hold. Versatile enough for both a formal gathering and a casual evening at home, this set of two is ideal for sharing a moment with a friend or loved one. For lasting clarity and elegance, hand washing is recommended. Handle with care. Dimensions: H15cm x W12cm x L12cm.
£6.59
1-4 days
joybuy.co.uk