Maison by Premier Set of 4 Deco Black and Gold Placements

Used Offers from

Maison by Premier Set of 4 Deco Black and Gold Placements

Cheapest Price
1-4 days
£5.29
Delivery from £3.99

Orsina Set Of Four Deco Black And Gold Placemats, Durable Heat-Resistant Table Mats With Art Deco Geometric Design

1-3 working days
£20.49
Delivery from £6.00

Orsina Set of Four Deco Black & Gold Placemats, Durable Heat-Resistant Table Mats with Art Deco Geometric Design Orsina Gold

3-5 working days
£21.49

Premier housewares Geome Deco Black and Gold Placements

2-3 days
£23.49
Free Delivery

Similar products

Maison by Premier - Yellow Whistling Kettle - 2.4 Ltr - Retro design
£33.49
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Maison by Premier Set Of Three Alton Cream Cannisters
£10.99
Go to shop
joybuy.co.uk
Delivery from £3.99
Maison by Premier Salerno White Marble Rolling Pin with Wooden Handles
£19.99
Go to shop
joybuy.co.uk
Delivery from £3.99
Maison by Premier Set of 4 Deco Black and Gold Placements

Cheapest offer

Elevate your dining experience with the Maison by Premier Set of 4 Deco Black and Gold Placemats. This set combines modern sophistication with practical durability. Each large, round placemat features a striking geometric design in black and gold for a contemporary and elegant aesthetic. Meticulously crafted from a supple leather-effect material, they offer a luxurious feel while being resistant to heat and water, providing excellent protection for your table.Perfect for both everyday meals and special occasions, these placemats add a touch of glamour to any table setting. Their versatile and stylish design makes them an ideal, giftable choice for housewarmings, weddings, or anniversaries. For easy care, simply wipe clean with a damp cloth. Create a stunning and protected dining space with this complete set of four.
£5.29
1-4 days
joybuy.co.uk