Maison by Premier Set of 4 Prism Black and Gold Coasters

Cheapest Price
1-4 days
£2.19
Delivery from £3.99

Orsina Set Of Four Prism Black And Gold Coasters, Heat-Resistant Faux Leather Table Mats With Geometric Design

1-3 working days
£13.49
Delivery from £6.00

Orsina Set of Four Prism Black & Gold Coasters, Heat-Resistant Faux Leather Table Mats with Geometric Design Orsina Black

3-5 working days
£15.49

Set of 4 Geome Prism Faux Leather Effect Coasters Black and Gold Line Table Mat

2-3 days
£16.49
Free Delivery

Similar products

Maison by Premier Set Of Three Alton Cream Cannisters
£10.99
Go to shop
joybuy.co.uk
Delivery from £3.99
Maison by Premier - Yellow Whistling Kettle - 2.4 Ltr - Retro design
£33.49
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Maison by Premier Salerno White Marble Rolling Pin with Wooden Handles
£19.99
Go to shop
joybuy.co.uk
Delivery from £3.99
Maison by Premier Set of 4 Prism Black and Gold Coasters

Cheapest offer

Elevate your table setting with the Maison by Premier Set of 4 Prism Coasters in a striking Black and Gold finish. These coasters combine sophisticated style with practical functionality to protect your surfaces. Each coaster features a modern geometric design with a sleek black background and thin, elegant gold lines that create an eye-catching prismatic effect.Crafted from smooth, soft faux leather, they offer a luxurious feel and a premium appearance. This set of four is the perfect solution for safeguarding your dining or coffee table from unsightly marks and heat stains left by cups and mugs. Beautifully presented with a decorative bow, these coasters are an ideal and instantly giftable choice for housewarmings, weddings, or any special occasion. Their versatile design complements any home decor. For care, simply wipe clean with a damp cloth.
£2.19
1-4 days
joybuy.co.uk