Maison by Premier Set of 4 Prism Black and Gold Placemats

Cheapest Price
1-4 days
£5.89
Delivery from £3.99

Orsina Set Of Four Prism Black And Gold Placemats, Durable Heat-Resistant Faux Leather Mats With Geometric Design

1-3 working days
£19.49
Delivery from £6.00

Orsina Set of Four Prism Black & Gold Placemats, Durable Heat-Resistant Faux Leather Mats with Geometric Design Orsina Gold

3-5 working days
£22.99

Set of 4 Geome Prism Faux Leather Effect Placemats Black and Gold Line Table Mat

2-3 days
£24.49
Free Delivery

Similar products

Maison by Premier Set Of Three Alton Cream Cannisters
£10.99
Go to shop
joybuy.co.uk
Delivery from £3.99
Maison by Premier - Yellow Whistling Kettle - 2.4 Ltr - Retro design
£33.49
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Maison by Premier Salerno White Marble Rolling Pin with Wooden Handles
£19.99
Go to shop
joybuy.co.uk
Delivery from £3.99
Maison by Premier Set of 4 Prism Black and Gold Placemats

Cheapest offer

Elevate your dining experience with the Maison by Premier Set of 4 Prism Black and Gold Placemats. These stunning placemats feature a captivating geometric design, where thin gold lines form a prismatic pattern against a sophisticated black background. This modern, elegant combination of black and gold tones adds a luxurious and contemporary touch to any table setting.Crafted from a soft leather effect material, these placemats are not only beautiful but also highly practical. They are heat and water resistant, providing reliable protection for your table against hot plates and accidental spills. For easy care, simply wipe them clean with a damp cloth after use.Presented in beautiful ribbon packaging, this set of four makes for a perfect and thoughtful gift for housewarmings, weddings, or any special occasion. Complete your dining setup with these durable and chic placemats that blend sophisticated style with everyday functionality.
£5.89
1-4 days
joybuy.co.uk