Maison by Premier Set Of 4 Round Placemats

Cheapest Price
1-4 days
£14.09
Delivery from £3.99

Orsina Set Of Four Round Placemats, Contemporary Heat Resistant Dining Mats, Stylish Faux Leather

1-3 working days
£33.99
Delivery from £6.00

Maison Placemats, Silver Finish Faux Leather / Pearl Fringe, Set of 4, Silver

3 to 5 days
£34.99
Delivery from £3.95

Orsina Set Of Four Round Placemats, Contemporary Heat Resistant Dining Mats, Stylish Faux Leather in Silver Orsina Silver

3-5 working days
£39.99

Premier Housewares Knightsbridge Set of 4 Round Placemats

2-3 days
£43.49
Free Delivery

Similar products

Maison by Premier Set Of Three Alton Cream Cannisters
£10.99
Go to shop
joybuy.co.uk
Delivery from £3.99
Maison by Premier - Yellow Whistling Kettle - 2.4 Ltr - Retro design
£33.49
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Maison by Premier Salerno White Marble Rolling Pin with Wooden Handles
£19.99
Go to shop
joybuy.co.uk
Delivery from £3.99
Maison by Premier Set Of 4 Round Placemats

Cheapest offer

Elevate your dining experience with the Maison by Premier Knightsbridge Round Placemats. This sophisticated set of four combines modern design with luxurious detailing to create a stunning tablescape for both everyday meals and special occasions. Each placemat is crafted with a high-quality faux leather that offers a rich, textured surface and a sleek silver finish for an elegant, contemporary look.The defining feature is the exquisite stainless steel pearl fringe that elegantly traces the circular edge, providing a unique decorative element that catches the light and eye. Bold, elegant stitching complements the design, adding to its distinctive aesthetic.Beyond their visual appeal, these placemats are practical, protecting your table from heat and spills. Easy to maintain, simply wipe clean with a damp cloth. With a diameter of 38cm, they offer ample space for place settings. Add a touch of modern glamour to your home with these versatile and stylish placemats.
£14.09
1-4 days
joybuy.co.uk