Maison by Premier Set Of 4 Square Coasters

Used Offers from

Maison by Premier Set Of 4 Square Coasters

Cheapest Price
1-4 days
£2.09
Delivery from £3.99

Premier Housewares Interiors By Premier Set Of Four Square Coasters, Contemporary Heat Resistant Drink Mats, Stylish Faux Leather

1-3 working days
£13.49
Delivery from £6.00

Premier Housewares Placemats And Coaster Square Sets 4 Leather Table Mats And Coasters Set Contemporary Wooden Coasters Durable Textured Coasters Set Of 4 11 x 11 x 1

Usually dispatched within 6 to 7 months. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£14.49
3.62 GBP/1.0 count
Delivery from £4.49

Orsina Set Of Four Square Coasters, Contemporary Heat Resistant Drink Mats, Stylish Faux Leather in Pink Orsina Pink

3-5 working days
£14.99

Knightsbridge Set Of 4 Square Coasters - Pink

3-5 working days
£15.99
Delivery from £3.95

Premier Housewares Placemats And Coaster Square Sets 4 Leather Table Mats And Coasters Set Contemporary Wooden Coasters Durable Textured Coasters Set

2-3 days
£16.49
Free Delivery

Similar products

Maison by Premier - Yellow Whistling Kettle - 2.4 Ltr - Retro design
£33.49
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Maison by Premier Set Of Three Alton Cream Cannisters
£10.99
Go to shop
joybuy.co.uk
Delivery from £3.99
Maison by Premier Salerno White Marble Rolling Pin with Wooden Handles
£19.99
Go to shop
joybuy.co.uk
Delivery from £3.99
Maison by Premier Set Of 4 Square Coasters

Cheapest offer

Introducing the Maison by Premier Set of 4 Square Coasters, where modern sophistication meets practical elegance. These Knightsbridge coasters elevate your tabletop with a refined leather effect finish and a contemporary textured surface, creating a rich tactile experience. The stylish champagne finish offers a chic and modern touch, perfectly complementing any dining or living space.Each coaster is uniquely embellished with a decorative stainless steel pearl fringe along the edges, providing a striking visual detail that sets them apart. This luxurious accent is complemented by bold, elegant stitching for a truly distinctive look. Designed for the discerning host, these coasters brilliantly protect your surfaces from moisture and heat while enhancing your table setting.With their compact dimensions of 11cm x 11cm x 1cm, they are an ideal choice for both everyday use and special occasions. To preserve their luxurious leather effect and gleaming stainless steel fringe, simply clean with
£2.09
1-4 days
joybuy.co.uk