Maison by Premier Set Of Three Alton Grey Cannisters

Cheapest Price
1-4 days
£8.80
Delivery from £3.99

Interiors By PH Set Of Three Grey Canisters, Grey

3 to 5 days
£19.99
Delivery from £3.95

Orsina Durable Set Of Three Grey Cannisters, Stylish Design Kitchen Canisters, Secured Storage Canister Set

1-3 working days
£22.49
Delivery from £6.00

Orsina Durable Set Of Three Grey Cannisters, Stylish Design Kitchen Canisters, Secured Storage Canister Set Orsina Grey

3-5 working days
£23.49

Durable Set Of Three Grey Cannisters, Stylish Design Kitchen Canisters, Secured Storage Canister Set

2-3 days
£25.49
Free Delivery

Similar products

Maison by Premier Set Of Three Alton Cream Cannisters
£10.99
Go to shop
joybuy.co.uk
Delivery from £3.99
Maison by Premier - Yellow Whistling Kettle - 2.4 Ltr - Retro design
£33.49
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Maison by Premier Salerno White Marble Rolling Pin with Wooden Handles
£19.99
Go to shop
joybuy.co.uk
Delivery from £3.99
Maison by Premier Set Of Three Alton Grey Cannisters

Cheapest offer

Elevate your kitchen organization with the Maison by Premier Alton Grey Canister Set, a trio of elegant and practical storage solutions. Crafted from durable metal in a sophisticated grey finish, these canisters are built for longevity. The natural bamboo lids provide a secure, airtight seal to lock in freshness, ensuring your premium coffee, tea, sugar, or snacks remain perfectly preserved. Their functional and stylish design, blending modern metal with warm natural accents, seamlessly enhances any kitchen decor.This versatile set of three offers a smart way to declutter your countertop while keeping essentials within easy reach. The generous dimensions (H13 x W11 x L11 cm) provide ample space for all your dry goods. For everyday care, simply wipe the metal body with a damp cloth and clean the bamboo lids with a soft, dry cloth. Avoid abrasive cleaners to protect its beautiful finish. Combine timeless elegance with robust functionality for a truly organized kitchen.
£8.80
1-4 days
joybuy.co.uk