Maison by Premier Set Of Three Alton Pink Cannisters

Used Offers from

Maison by Premier Set Of Three Alton Pink Cannisters

Cheapest Price
1-4 days
£10.99
Delivery from £3.99

Interiors By PH Set Of Three Pink Canisters, Pink

3 to 5 days
£19.99
Delivery from £3.95

Orsina Durable Set Of Three Grey Cannisters, Stylish Design Kitchen Canisters, Secured Storage Canister Set in Pink Orsina Pink

3-5 working days
£20.49

Durable Set Of Three Pink Canisters, Practical Design Kitchen Canisters, Stylish Stainless Steel Canisters

2-3 days
£21.99
Free Delivery

Orsina Durable Set Of Three Pink Canisters, Practical Design Kitchen Canisters, Stylish Stainless Steel Canisters

1-3 working days
£22.49
Delivery from £6.00

Interiors By PH Set Of Three Pink Canisters, Pink

2 to 4 days
£23.99
Delivery from £4.95

Similar products

Maison by Premier - Yellow Whistling Kettle - 2.4 Ltr - Retro design
£33.49
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Maison by Premier Set Of Three Alton Cream Cannisters
£10.99
Go to shop
joybuy.co.uk
Delivery from £3.99
Maison by Premier Salerno White Marble Rolling Pin with Wooden Handles
£19.99
Go to shop
joybuy.co.uk
Delivery from £3.99
Maison by Premier Set Of Three Alton Pink Cannisters

Cheapest offer

Elevate your kitchen's organization and style with the Maison by Premier Alton Pink Canister Set. This elegant set of three features a chic pink metal body with embossed lines, offering a perfect blend of modern sophistication and durable, long-lasting construction. The natural bamboo lids not only provide a secure, airtight seal to keep your coffee, tea, sugar, or snacks perfectly fresh but also add a warm, organic touch to the contemporary design.Designed to be as functional as it is beautiful, this set helps declutter your countertop while enhancing your decor. Each canister measures H13 x W11 x L11 cm, creating a versatile storage solution for any kitchen. With a total weight of 0.79kg, the set is substantial yet easy to handle. For lasting beauty, simply avoid abrasive cleaners and handle with care to preserve the exquisite finish.
£10.99
1-4 days
joybuy.co.uk