Maison by Premier Set Of Three Alton White Cannisters

Used Offers from

Maison by Premier Set Of Three Alton White Cannisters

Cheapest Price
1-4 days
£8.80
Delivery from £3.99

Interiors By PH Set Of Three White Canisters, White

3 to 5 days
£19.99
Delivery from £3.95

Orsina Durable Set Of Three White Cannisters, Stylish Design Kitchen Cannisters, Secured Storage Cannister Set

1-3 working days
£20.49
Delivery from £6.00

Orsina Durable Set Of Three Grey Cannisters, Stylish Design Kitchen Canisters, Secured Storage Canister Set in White Orsina White

3-5 working days
£23.49

Interiors By PH Set Of Three White Canisters, White

2 to 4 days
£23.99
Delivery from £4.95

Durable Set Of Three White Cannisters, Stylish Design Kitchen Cannisters, Secured Storage Cannister Set

2-3 days
£25.49
Free Delivery

Similar products

Maison by Premier - Yellow Whistling Kettle - 2.4 Ltr - Retro design
£33.49
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Maison by Premier Set Of Three Alton Cream Cannisters
£10.99
Go to shop
joybuy.co.uk
Delivery from £3.99
Maison by Premier Salerno White Marble Rolling Pin with Wooden Handles
£19.99
Go to shop
joybuy.co.uk
Delivery from £3.99
Maison by Premier Set Of Three Alton White Cannisters

Cheapest offer

Elevate your kitchen organization with the Maison by Premier Set of Three Alton White Canisters. Designed for both function and style, these modern canisters feature a durable metal body with a chic white finish and elegant embossed lines for a contemporary aesthetic. The secure, airtight seal is provided by natural bamboo lids, ensuring your coffee, tea, sugar, and other dry goods stay perfectly fresh. The warm wood tone offers a beautiful contrast to the sleek white design, making this set a stunning addition to your countertop. With a generous size of H13cm x W11cm x L11cm, this practical and stylish trio is the perfect solution for a clutter-free, sophisticated kitchen.
£8.80
1-4 days
joybuy.co.uk

How well did the information meet your expectations and assist you further?

Not at all Neutral Very much
Your responses remain anonymous and are used solely to improve our website. No personal data will be stored or shared with third parties.