Maison by Premier Set Of Three Hollywood Snack Dishes

Used Offers from

Maison by Premier Set Of Three Hollywood Snack Dishes

Cheapest Price
1-4 days
£4.29
Delivery from £3.99

Orsina Versatile Set Of Three Hollywood Snack Dish, Premium Porcelain Snack Dish For Guests, Practical Snack Tray

1-3 working days
£14.68
Delivery from £6.00

Versatile Set Of Three Hollywood Snack Dish, Premium Porcelain Snack Dish For Guests, Practical Snack Tray

1-2 days
£15.95
Free Delivery

Set Of Three Hollywood Snack Dishes - Cream

3-5 working days
£16.99
Delivery from £3.95

Premier Housewares Hollywood Snack Dishes, Red/Cream, Set of 3

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£17.49
5.83 GBP/1.0 count
Delivery from £4.49

Orsina Versatile Set Of Three Hollywood Snack Dish, Premium Porcelain Snack Dish For Guests, Practical Snack Tray in Cream Orsina Cream

3-5 working days
£18.49

Similar products

Maison by Premier - Yellow Whistling Kettle - 2.4 Ltr - Retro design
£33.49
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Maison by Premier Set Of Three Alton Cream Cannisters
£10.99
Go to shop
joybuy.co.uk
Delivery from £3.99
Maison by Premier Salerno White Marble Rolling Pin with Wooden Handles
£19.99
Go to shop
joybuy.co.uk
Delivery from £3.99
Maison by Premier Set Of Three Hollywood Snack Dishes

Cheapest offer

Elevate your entertaining with the Maison by Premier Hollywood Set Of Three Snack Dishes. This stylish set is perfect for serving a variety of treats at your next party or social gathering. Crafted from durable cream stoneware, each dish features a striking red trim and a fun, worded detail-'crunch', 'graze', and 'snacks'-for a chic and organized presentation. Designed for sharing, they are robust enough for regular use while adding charm and functionality to your table setting. After the party, cleaning is simple with warm, soapy water. Be the ultimate host and impress your guests with this practical and fashionable trio.
£4.29
1-4 days
joybuy.co.uk