Maison by Premier Set Of Two Oval Glass Oven Dishes

Cheapest Price
1-4 days
£8.59
Delivery from £3.99

Set Of 2 Freska Oven Dishes

1-2 days
£17.49
Free Delivery

Orsina Functional Design Oval Oven Dish Set Of 3, Durable Stoneware Bakeware For Roasting & Serving

1-3 working days
£17.99
Delivery from £6.00

Maison By Premier Freska Oval Oven Dishes - Set Of 2, Clear

3 to 5 days
£18.99
Delivery from £3.95

Orsina Functional Design Oval Oven Dish Set Of 3, Durable Stoneware Bakeware For Roasting & Serving in Clear Orsina Clear

3-5 working days
£20.99

Premier Housewares Fresca Oven Dishes, Clear, Set of 2

Usually dispatched within 6 to 7 months. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£22.66
Free Delivery

Similar products

Maison by Premier - Yellow Whistling Kettle - 2.4 Ltr - Retro design
£33.49
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Maison by Premier Salerno White Marble Rolling Pin with Wooden Handles
£19.99
Go to shop
joybuy.co.uk
Delivery from £3.99
Maison by Premier Matt Black Knife Storage Rack
£4.69
Go to shop
joybuy.co.uk
Delivery from £3.99
Maison by Premier Set Of Two Oval Glass Oven Dishes

Cheapest offer

Elevate your everyday cooking and entertaining with the Maison by Premier Set Of Two Oval Glass Oven Dishes. Expertly crafted from high-quality borosilicate glass, these versatile dishes are built for performance and safety. Their exceptional heat resistance makes them perfect for baking, roasting, and then transitioning directly to the table for a beautiful presentation.The scratch-resistant surface ensures your dishes remain crystal clear and looking new, even after frequent use. Designed for ultimate convenience, they are completely safe for use in the microwave, oven, and dishwasher, simplifying both cooking and cleanup. This practical set of two provides the flexibility to prepare multiple dishes at once, making it ideal for family dinners or hosting guests.With generous dimensions of 31cm L x 22cm W x 7cm H, each dish offers ample space for a variety of recipes. Handle with care, avoiding sudden temperature changes to ensure long-lasting durability. This set combines sophisticate
£8.59
1-4 days
joybuy.co.uk