Maison by Premier Set Of Two Round Blue Wire Laundry Baskets

Cheapest Price
1-4 days
£26.20
Delivery from £3.99

Orsina Set Of Two Wire Hampers Baskets, Blue Coated Laundry Basket For Bathroom, Smart Laundry Hamper With Basket in Grey Orsina Grey

3-5 working days
£50.99

Round Blue Wire Laundry Baskets, Set Of 2

1-2 days
£51.95
Free Delivery

Orsina Set Of Two Wire Hampers Baskets, Blue Coated Laundry Basket For Bathroom, Smart Laundry Hamper With Basket

1-3 working days
£58.49
Delivery from £6.00

Similar products

Maison by Premier Set Of Three Alton Cream Cannisters
£10.99
Go to shop
joybuy.co.uk
Delivery from £3.99
Maison by Premier - Yellow Whistling Kettle - 2.4 Ltr - Retro design
£33.49
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Maison by Premier Salerno White Marble Rolling Pin with Wooden Handles
£19.99
Go to shop
joybuy.co.uk
Delivery from £3.99
Maison by Premier Set Of Two Round Blue Wire Laundry Baskets

Cheapest offer

Introduce style and functionality to your laundry routine with the Maison by Premier Set Of Two Round Blue Wire Laundry Baskets. Expertly crafted with strong iron wire frames and a durable protective coating, these baskets are built for long-lasting, robust support. They feature convenient, removable cotton liners with snap fastenings to keep laundry out of sight and make cleaning a breeze.The elegant looped handles on the rims ensure easy and comfortable carrying from room to room. With a chic design that beautifully complements any home decor, these baskets are as practical as they are stylish. Each basket measures H49cm x W41cm x L41cm, providing ample space for your laundry needs. Perfect for organizing your home while adding a touch of elegance.
£26.20
1-4 days
joybuy.co.uk