Maison by Premier Set Of Two Round Gold Wire Laundry Baskets

Cheapest Price
1-4 days
£41.55
Free Delivery

Orsina Harga Set Of Two Round Gold Wire Laundry Baskets

1-3 working days
£61.49
Delivery from £6.00

Orsina Harga Set Of Two Round Gold Wire Laundry Baskets Orsina Gold

3-5 working days
£72.99

Premier Housewares Set of 2 Round Laundry Baskets with Gold Plate Frame

3 to 5 days
£78.99
Delivery from £3.95

Round Gold Wire Laundry Baskets, Set Of 2

2-3 days
£79.49
Free Delivery

Similar products

Maison by Premier Set Of Three Alton Cream Cannisters
£10.99
Go to shop
joybuy.co.uk
Delivery from £3.99
Maison by Premier - Yellow Whistling Kettle - 2.4 Ltr - Retro design
£33.49
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Maison by Premier Salerno White Marble Rolling Pin with Wooden Handles
£19.99
Go to shop
joybuy.co.uk
Delivery from £3.99
Maison by Premier Set Of Two Round Gold Wire Laundry Baskets

Cheapest offer

Effortlessly organize your laundry with the Maison by Premier Set Of Two Round Gold Wire Laundry Baskets. Merging contemporary style with robust functionality, these baskets are designed to elevate any room. The strong iron wire frames provide a durable structure that supports your daily laundry load, ensuring long-term reliability.Each basket features a protective coating for enhanced resistance to wear and a sophisticated gold finish. The included removable cotton liner is easily secured with snap fastenings, keeping clothes discreetly tucked away. For effortless portability, convenient looped handles are integrated into the rim. Lightweight and easy to carry, these baskets make transporting laundry simple. Their modern, airy design complements any home decor, making them as beautiful as they are practical.Ideal for bedrooms, bathrooms, or laundry rooms, this set offers a perfect blend of form and function for a tidy home. Dimensions per basket: H49cm x W41cm x L41cm. Total weight: 2
£41.55
1-4 days
joybuy.co.uk