Maison By Premier Small Serving Plate, Gold

Used Offers from

Maison By Premier Small Serving Plate, Gold

Cheapest Price
3 to 5 days
£15.99
Delivery from £3.95

Orsina Mixology Small Serving Plate

1-3 working days
£16.49
Delivery from £6.00

Miressa Small Serving Plate in Stainless Steel - Gold

3-5 working days
£16.99
Delivery from £3.95

Orsina Mixology Small Serving Plate, Warm Metallic Finish in Gold Orsina Gold

3-5 working days
£18.99

Premier Housewares Mixology Small Serving Plate

2-3 days
£20.49
Free Delivery

Similar products

Maison by Premier - Yellow Whistling Kettle - 2.4 Ltr - Retro design
£33.49
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Maison by Premier Set Of Three Alton Cream Cannisters
£10.99
Go to shop
joybuy.co.uk
Delivery from £3.99
Maison by Premier Salerno White Marble Rolling Pin with Wooden Handles
£19.99
Go to shop
joybuy.co.uk
Delivery from £3.99
Maison By Premier Small Serving Plate, Gold

Cheapest offer

This stainless steel plate is finished in reflective brass to give a luxurious feel. The plates rounded surface is hammered to give it a mild texture. It has smooth, protective edges which prevent items from sliding off while making it easy to carry them. Style and coordinate it with the Mixology large serving tray to double the luxe charm. Features: Textured look Warm metallic finish Durable stainless steel Part of the Mixology collection Serving Plate Specifications: Dimensions: H:2.0 x W:31.0 x D:31.0 cm Colour: Gold Material: Stainless Steel Model Number: 0507127
£15.99
3 to 5 days
Robertdyas.co.uk