Premier Housewares Unique Stone Grey Silicone Head Turner | Non-Scratch Tapered Head Flipper|Non-Stick Safe Cooking Spatula for Frying | Kitchen Turner with Wooden Handle

Maison by Premier Stone Grey Silicone Head Turner

Premier Housewares Unique Stone Grey Silicone Head Turner | Non-Scratch Tapered Head Flipper|Non-Stick Safe Cooking Spatula for Frying | Kitchen Turner with Wooden Handle

Cheapest Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£4.69
Delivery from £4.49

Orsina Stone Grey Silicone Head Turner,tapered Head Flipper,non-Stick Safe Cooking Spatula,silicone Kitchen Turner

1-3 working days
£14.49
Delivery from £6.00

Orsina Stone Grey Silicone Head Turner, Tapered Head Flipper, Non-Stick Safe Cooking Spatula, Silicone Kitchen Turner Orsina Grey

3-5 working days
£14.49
Premier Housewares Unique Stone Grey Silicone Head Turner | Non-Scratch Tapered Head Flipper|Non-Stick Safe Cooking Spatula for Frying | Kitchen Turner with Wooden Handle

Cheapest offer

Silicone for Safe Cooking: The durable silicone head withstands high temperatures, making it perfect for flipping, stirring, and serving. Safe for non-stick cookware, this kitchen turner prevents scratches and extends the life of pans. Wooden Handle for Comfort: The smooth, rounded wood handle ensures a firm and comfortable grip, reducing hand fatigue during cooking. Its lightweight design provides better control, making meal preparation effortless and efficient. Sturdy Turner Head: The slightly tapered silicone head allows precise flipping while maintaining flexibility. Whether you're turning pancakes, lifting fish, or stirring sauces, this cooking spatula offers seamless functionality. Versatile for Multiple Cooking Tasks: Designed for grilling, frying, and baking, this kitchen spatula works well with various cookware types. From flipping burgers to serving vegetables, this multi-purpose utensil ensures optimal performance. Easy to Clean & Maintain: Simply wash in warm soapy water for quick cleanup. The stain-resistant silicone head repels grease and odors, making it a low-maintenance kitchen utensil that remains fresh and ready for daily use.
£4.69
amazon.co.uk

Similar products

Maison by Premier - Yellow Whistling Kettle - 2.4 Ltr - Retro design
£29.99
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Maison by Premier Table Lamp Finley Touch Black H:35cm
£27.99
Compare 2 prices
joybuy.co.uk
Delivery from £3.99
MULTI DESIGN & COLOUR, OVER THE DOOR CLOTHES COAT HANGER RACK CHROME HANGERS
£18.49
Compare 2 prices
Therange.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95
Maison by Premier Black and Grey Marble Large Chopping and Serving Board, Natural Marble Cutting Board with Polished Finish, 40 x 30cm
£34.99
Go to shop
joybuy.co.uk
Free Delivery
Maison by Premier Shutter White Wood Wall Cabinet
£23.02
Go to shop
joybuy.co.uk
Delivery from £3.99