Maison by Premier Three Tier Black Storage Caddy

Used Offers from

Maison by Premier Three Tier Black Storage Caddy

Cheapest Price
1-4 days
£20.77
Delivery from £3.99

Orsina Modern Design 3 Tier Black Storage Caddy With Handles, Wire Shower Caddy, Organiser Shelf For Laundry

1-3 working days
£35.49
Delivery from £6.00

Maison By Premier Kirby Three Tier Black Storage Caddy, Black

3 to 5 days
£37.99
Delivery from £3.95

Orsina Modern Design 3 Tier Black Storage Caddy With Handles, Wire Shower Caddy, Organiser Shelf For Laundry Orsina Black

3-5 working days
£41.49

Premier Housewares Three Tier Black Storage Caddy

2-3 days
£44.99
Free Delivery

Similar products

Maison by Premier Set Of Three Alton Cream Cannisters
£10.99
Go to shop
joybuy.co.uk
Delivery from £3.99
Maison by Premier - Yellow Whistling Kettle - 2.4 Ltr - Retro design
£33.49
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Maison by Premier Salerno White Marble Rolling Pin with Wooden Handles
£19.99
Go to shop
joybuy.co.uk
Delivery from £3.99
Maison by Premier Three Tier Black Storage Caddy

Cheapest offer

Experience functional elegance with the Maison by Premier Three Tier Black Storage Caddy, designed to enhance organization in kitchens, bathrooms, or any room needing a tidy upgrade. Crafted from sturdy iron wires, this caddy offers a robust and durable storage solution while featuring a modern black finish that complements any décor style. Its rectangular grid wireframe provides secure holding for a variety of items, making it ideal for keeping your essentials organized and easily accessible.The caddy boasts three wide storage shelves, giving you ample space to store toiletries, cleaning products, spices, or pantry items without clutter. Extended handles are thoughtfully built in, ensuring easy transport and maneuverability-even when fully loaded. Thanks to its compact dimensions (H74cm x W25cm x L25cm), it fits effortlessly into smaller spaces, creating efficient storage without compromising on style or utility.Cleaning is simple-just wipe with a soft cloth to preserve the sleek fini
£20.77
1-4 days
joybuy.co.uk