Maison by Premier Two Compartment Toothbrush Holder, Toothbrush Storage With Geometric Sides, Bathroom Countertop Organizer

Used Offers from

Maison by Premier Two Compartment Toothbrush Holder, Toothbrush Storage With Geometric Sides, Bathroom Countertop Organizer

Cheapest Price
1-4 days
£4.32
Delivery from £3.99

Premier Housewares Electric Toothbrush Holder Grey Marble Effect Bathroom Accessories For Small Bathroom Two Compartment Toothbrush Holders Matte Toothbrush Caddy 8 x 12 x 8

Usually dispatched within 3 to 7 months. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£5.39
Delivery from £4.49

Orsina Riviera Two Compartment Toothbrush Holder

1-3 working days
£16.49
Delivery from £6.00

Premier Housewares Riviera Two Compartment Toothbrush Holder

1-2 days
£16.99
Free Delivery

Orsina Riviera Two Compartment Toothbrush Holder in Grey Orsina Grey

3-5 working days
£16.99

Similar products

Maison by Premier - Yellow Whistling Kettle - 2.4 Ltr - Retro design
£33.49
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Maison by Premier Set Of Three Alton Cream Cannisters
£10.99
Go to shop
joybuy.co.uk
Delivery from £3.99
Maison by Premier Salerno White Marble Rolling Pin with Wooden Handles
£19.99
Go to shop
joybuy.co.uk
Delivery from £3.99
Maison by Premier Two Compartment Toothbrush Holder, Toothbrush Storage With Geometric Sides, Bathroom Countertop Organizer

Cheapest offer

Elevate your bathroom organization with the Maison by Premier Two Compartment Toothbrush Holder-a stylish blend of geometric modern design and practical functionality. Crafted with a distinct tapered silhouette and faceted, polygonal sides, this countertop organizer introduces a chic decorative element to any bathroom. Finished in a soft light grey with elegant marble-effect veining, it effortlessly complements both contemporary and minimalist décor styles.The thoughtfully designed dual compartments keep multiple toothbrushes neatly separated, upright, and easily accessible, promoting better hygiene while reducing countertop clutter. The solid, stable base ensures it remains securely anchored on your vanity or sink ledge, while its compact dimensions (L8.0 x W8.0 x H12.0 cm) make it an ideal space-saving storage solution-even in smaller bathrooms.Constructed from durable, water-resistant, and easy-to-clean materials, this holder is built to endure the humidity of bathroom environments
£4.32
1-4 days
joybuy.co.uk