Maison by Premier Wall Mountable Straight Towel Shelf

Cheapest Price
1-4 days
£12.60
Delivery from £3.99

Premier Housewares Chrome Towel Shelf Rack, 14 x 60 x 24 cm - Silver

Usually dispatched within 6 to 7 months. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£20.18
Free Delivery

Premier Housewares Chrome Towel Shelf Rack, 14 x 60 x 24 cm - Silver

In stock
£25.99
Free Delivery

Premier Housewares Wall Mountable Towel Shelf - Chrome, Silver

3 to 5 days
£26.99
Delivery from £3.95

Orsina Wall Mountable Straight Towel Shelf in Silver Orsina Silver

3-5 working days
£28.99

Premier Housewares Wall Mountable Straight Towel Shelf - Size: 60 x 24 x 14cm - Silver - Wilko

2-4 working days
£29.00
Delivery from £5.99

Premier Housewares Wall Mountable Towel Shelf - Chrome, Silver

2 to 4 days
£29.99
Delivery from £4.95

Chrome Wall Mounted Bathroom Shower Towel Holder Shelf Storage Rack Organiser

2-3 days
£31.49
Free Delivery

Similar products

Maison by Premier Set Of Three Alton Cream Cannisters
£10.99
Go to shop
joybuy.co.uk
Delivery from £3.99
Maison by Premier - Yellow Whistling Kettle - 2.4 Ltr - Retro design
£33.49
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Maison by Premier Salerno White Marble Rolling Pin with Wooden Handles
£19.99
Go to shop
joybuy.co.uk
Delivery from £3.99
Maison by Premier Wall Mountable Straight Towel Shelf

Cheapest offer

Upgrade your bathroom organization with the Maison by Premier Wall Mountable Straight Towel Shelf, expertly designed to maximize both space and convenience. This versatile bathroom organizer features a smart, dual-purpose layout: the spacious upper wire shelf provides ample room for neatly folded dry towels, toiletries, and essentials, while the sturdy lower hanging rail is perfect for air-drying wet towels. Crafted from heavy-gauge steel tubing with a durable chrome-plated finish, this unit promises superior strength and long-lasting rust resistance, ensuring it maintains its sleek appearance even in humid bathroom environments.The robust construction supports a total load of up to 15kg, so you can confidently store your towels and bathroom necessities. Its space-saving wall-mounted design helps create a clutter-free environment, making it ideal for bathrooms of all sizes. Installation is straightforward-simply follow the included instructions to ensure secure wall mounting. Measuring
£12.60
1-4 days
joybuy.co.uk