Maison by Premier White And Brown Forest Marble Paddle Board

Used Offers from

Maison by Premier White And Brown Forest Marble Paddle Board

Cheapest Price
1-4 days
£17.79
Delivery from £3.99

Premier Housewares Maison By Premier White And Brown Forest Marble Serving Board

1-3 working days
£27.99
Delivery from £6.00

Premier Housewares Marble Serving Tray, Forest Marble, White/Brown - 46cm

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£30.99
Free Delivery

Orsina Annika White & Brown Forest Marble Paddle Board Orsina White

3-5 working days
£32.99

Premier Housewares White / Brown Forest Marble Paddle Board

2-3 days
£35.99
Free Delivery

Similar products

Maison by Premier Set Of Three Alton Cream Cannisters
£10.99
Go to shop
joybuy.co.uk
Delivery from £3.99
Maison by Premier - Yellow Whistling Kettle - 2.4 Ltr - Retro design
£33.49
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Maison by Premier Salerno White Marble Rolling Pin with Wooden Handles
£19.99
Go to shop
joybuy.co.uk
Delivery from £3.99
Maison by Premier White And Brown Forest Marble Paddle Board

Cheapest offer

Elevate your kitchen and dining experience with the Maison by Premier White and Brown Forest Marble Paddle Board. Expertly crafted from premium white marble, this paddle board features exquisite natural light grey veining and subtle brown stripes, adding a sophisticated and elegant touch to your kitchen décor. Its rectangular form is enhanced by smooth, rounded edges, creating a refined look that complements both modern and traditional settings.Thoughtfully designed, the wide ergonomic handle ensures comfortable use during food preparation and serving, while the integrated hanging hole with rope offers stylish and convenient storage options-simply hang it on display when not in use. The robust marble construction delivers durability and a sense of luxury, making this board versatile for chopping, slicing, or serving cheese, charcuterie, and more.Easy to maintain, simply wipe clean with a damp cloth and mild detergent to preserve the board’s natural beauty. For best results, handle with
£17.79
1-4 days
joybuy.co.uk