Maison by Premier White Bamboo Laundry Hamper

Used Offers from

Premier Housewares Kankyo Laundry Hamper, Bamboo, White, 30 x 40 x 60 cm

Cheapest Total Price
Usually dispatched within 2 to 5 months. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£21.83
Free Delivery

Maison by Premier White Bamboo Laundry Hamper

Cheapest Price
1-4 days
£21.83
Delivery from £3.99

Premier Housewares Kankyo Laundry Hamper, Bamboo, White, 30 x 40 x 60 cm

Usually dispatched within 6 to 7 months. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£29.69
Free Delivery

Orsina Kankyo White Bamboo Laundry Hamper

1-3 working days
£32.49
Delivery from £6.00

Premier Housewares Kankyo Laundry Hamper Bamboo - White, White

3 to 5 days
£32.99
Delivery from £3.95

Premier Housewares Kankyo Laundry Hamper Bamboo - White, White

2 to 4 days
£35.99
Delivery from £4.95

Premier Housewares Kankyo White Bamboo Laundry Hamper

2-3 days
£37.49
Free Delivery

Kankyo White Bamboo Laundry Hamper

Will usually delivered within 3 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£39.86
Delivery from £5.85

Similar products

Maison by Premier - Yellow Whistling Kettle - 2.4 Ltr - Retro design
£33.49
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Maison by Premier Set Of Three Alton Cream Cannisters
£10.99
Go to shop
joybuy.co.uk
Delivery from £3.99
Maison by Premier Salerno White Marble Rolling Pin with Wooden Handles
£19.99
Go to shop
joybuy.co.uk
Delivery from £3.99
Maison by Premier White Bamboo Laundry Hamper

Cheapest offer

Bring a touch of coastal elegance to your home with the Maison by Premier White Bamboo Laundry Hamper. Thoughtfully designed for modern living, this stylish hamper is crafted from eco-friendly, sustainable bamboo wood and beautifully accented with panelled sides for added texture. Its crisp white finish pairs perfectly with breezy, seaside-inspired interiors, creating a fresh and calming atmosphere in any bathroom or laundry area.Each hamper is meticulously handcrafted, ensuring unique quality and careful attention to detail. The handy lid keeps laundry neatly out of sight, while a natural wood handle on top makes opening simple and convenient. Lightweight in design and easy to carry, this hamper is ideal for households that value practicality and portability.Inside, a fully lined interior provides extra protection for both your clothing and the hamper itself, promoting long-lasting durability. The Maison by Premier White Bamboo Laundry Hamper not only elevates your space with subtle s
£21.83
1-4 days
joybuy.co.uk