Maison by Premier White Marble And Copper Inlay Paddle Board

Used Offers from

Maison by Premier White Marble And Copper Inlay Paddle Board

Cheapest Price
1-4 days
£13.19
Delivery from £3.99

Orsina Monzaro White Marble And Copper Inlay Serving Board

1-3 working days
£33.99
Delivery from £6.00

Premier Housewares Marble Serving Tray, White Marble, Copper Inlay - 48cm

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£37.49
Free Delivery

Orsina Monzaro White Marble & Copper Inlay Paddle Board Orsina White

3-5 working days
£39.99

Premier Housewares White Marble / Copper Inlay Paddle Board

2-3 days
£42.99
Free Delivery

Similar products

Maison by Premier - Yellow Whistling Kettle - 2.4 Ltr - Retro design
£33.49
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Maison by Premier Set Of Three Alton Cream Cannisters
£10.99
Go to shop
joybuy.co.uk
Delivery from £3.99
Maison by Premier Salerno White Marble Rolling Pin with Wooden Handles
£19.99
Go to shop
joybuy.co.uk
Delivery from £3.99
Maison by Premier White Marble And Copper Inlay Paddle Board

Cheapest offer

Elevate your dining experience with the Maison by Premier White Marble and Copper Inlay Paddle Board-a harmonious fusion of luxury and modern design. Crafted from premium white marble, this exquisite rectangular board features a stunning geometric pattern, expertly inlaid with gleaming copper for a touch of elegance and sophistication. The use of negative space in the copper inlay creates striking visual contrasts, making this piece a contemporary centerpiece for any table setting.The practical design includes a rounded, ergonomic handle, ensuring comfortable and effortless handling whether you're serving appetizers, cheeses, or finger foods. Flat edges offer additional utility, while the hanging hole with an attached rope lets you display or store the board with ease, adding a stylish accent to your kitchen decor.Measuring 48cm wide by 18cm long and 2cm high, and weighing 3.19kg, this board is substantial enough for entertaining yet refined for daily use. The natural marble provides t
£13.19
1-4 days
joybuy.co.uk