Maison by Premier White Marble Effect Kitchen Roll Holder

Cheapest Price
1-4 days
£8.29
Delivery from £3.99

Easton White Marble Effect and Gold Kitchen Roll Holder - White, Gold

3-5 working days
£15.99
Delivery from £3.95

Orsina Practical Design White Marble Effect Kitchen Roll Holder, Stylish Kitchen Roll Holder, One Handed Use Holder

1-3 working days
£16.99
Delivery from £6.00

Orsina Practical Design White Marble Effect Kitchen Roll Holder, Stylish Kitchen Roll Holder, One Handed Use Holder Orsina White

3-5 working days
£16.99

Practical Design White Marble Effect Kitchen Roll Holder, Stylish Kitchen Roll Holder, One Handed Use Holder

2-3 days
£18.99
Free Delivery

Similar products

Maison by Premier Set Of Three Alton Cream Cannisters
£10.99
Go to shop
joybuy.co.uk
Delivery from £3.99
Maison by Premier - Yellow Whistling Kettle - 2.4 Ltr - Retro design
£33.49
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Maison by Premier Salerno White Marble Rolling Pin with Wooden Handles
£19.99
Go to shop
joybuy.co.uk
Delivery from £3.99
Maison by Premier White Marble Effect Kitchen Roll Holder

Cheapest offer

Elevate your kitchen organization with the Maison by Premier White Marble Effect Kitchen Roll Holder, a perfect blend of durability, elegance, and practicality. Crafted from robust metal, this kitchen roll holder is designed to withstand everyday use while maintaining a lightweight build for easy repositioning wherever you need it. The sophisticated white marble effect finish lends a touch of luxury to your kitchen, seamlessly matching both contemporary and classic décor styles thanks to its minimal, stylish design.Designed for effortless functionality, the holder features a round weighted base that keeps it steady, allowing you to conveniently tear paper towels with just one hand. Its secure structure prevents paper towels from unravelling, keeping your kitchen neat and tidy at all times. Measuring 34 cm in height and 15 cm in both width and length, it strikes the ideal balance between capacity and space-saving form. Simple to use, just slide on your kitchen roll, keep the base steady
£8.29
1-4 days
joybuy.co.uk