Maison by Premier White Square Design Toilet Brush, Stainless Steel Lavatory Brush With Grip Handle, Loo Brush With Round Lid

Used Offers from

Maison by Premier White Square Design Toilet Brush, Stainless Steel Lavatory Brush With Grip Handle, Loo Brush With Round Lid

Cheapest Price
1-4 days
£7.99
Delivery from £3.99

Toilet Brush Square Design White

6-10 days
£8.75
Free Delivery

Premier Housewares Square Design Toilet Brush and Holder, 38 x 10 x 10 cm - White

Usually dispatched within 6 to 7 months. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£10.99
Delivery from £4.49

Premier Housewares Square Design Toilet Brush and Holder, 38 x 10 x 10 cm - White

In stock
£12.87
Free Delivery

Premier Housewares Square Design Toilet Brush and Holder, 38 x 10 x 10 cm - White

In stock
£12.90
Free Delivery

Orsina White Square Design Toilet Brush, Stainless Steel Lavatory Brush With Grip Handle, Loo Brush With Round Lid

1-3 working days
£14.49
Delivery from £6.00

Premier Housewares Toilet Brush White Square Design, Black

3 to 5 days
£14.99
Delivery from £3.95

Orsina White Square Design Toilet Brush, Stainless Steel Lavatory Brush With Grip Handle, Loo Brush With Round Lid Orsina White

3-5 working days
£16.49

Similar products

Maison by Premier Set Of Three Alton Cream Cannisters
£10.99
Go to shop
joybuy.co.uk
Delivery from £3.99
Maison by Premier - Yellow Whistling Kettle - 2.4 Ltr - Retro design
£33.49
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Maison by Premier Salerno White Marble Rolling Pin with Wooden Handles
£19.99
Go to shop
joybuy.co.uk
Delivery from £3.99
Maison by Premier White Square Design Toilet Brush, Stainless Steel Lavatory Brush With Grip Handle, Loo Brush With Round Lid

Cheapest offer

Elevate your bathroom's cleanliness and style with the Maison by Premier White Square Design Toilet Brush. This practical yet chic set combines a durable stainless steel lavatory brush with a uniquely designed holder. The white stainless steel holder features a modern square cut-out pattern, transforming it from a simple utility item into a stylish decor accessory. A round lid neatly conceals the brush, keeping it upright, hygienic, and off the floor.Designed for effective cleaning, the brush boasts durable black bristles on a silver stainless steel handle, topped with an ergonomic rounded grip for a secure and comfortable hold. The compact, lightweight design is easy to handle and store, perfect for any bathroom size. Built from rust-resistant stainless steel, this set ensures everyday reliability and is simple to clean and maintain, offering a discreet and sophisticated solution for any home, guest bathroom, or office washroom.
£7.99
1-4 days
joybuy.co.uk